POSSQUADRAPUNTI TOTSHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
11KM
1INFERNO TEAM900100100100100100100100100100
2WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM800909090909090909080
3MAXIMUS CROSS RUN52075806575757575
5FARM RUN3357070607065
6VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY31580808075
7ANIMALS OCR TEAM28575707070
4KNIGHT RACE27570656080
8TEAM WRI1708090
10NINJA CAVE8080
9ISMOLENTIS O.C.R8080
12DAS TEAM OCR7575
11ATHLON CLUB7575
13TEAM LIONS7070
15REAL STEEL TEAM6565
14NEVER GIVE UP6565
17FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY6060
18ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE6060
16ANIS MUDDERS6060
19LA BESTIA5555