POSSQUADRAPUNTI TOTSHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
9KM
1INFERNO TEAM500100100100100100
2WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM4509090909090
3MAXIMUS CROSS RUN29575806575
4VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY240808080
5FARM RUN200707060
6ANIMALS OCR TEAM1457570
7TEAM KNIGHT RACE1357065
8ISMOLENTIS O.C.R8080
9ATHLON CLUB7575
10DAS TEAM OCR7575
11TEAM LIONS7070
12NEVER GIVE UP6565
13ANIS MUDDERS6060
14FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY6060
15LA BESTIA5555