POSNOMECATEGORIASQUADRAPUNTI TOTmigliori 7 risultatiSHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
9KM
1COLOMBO STEFANO25-29(M)OCR HEROES38038080100100100
2KADIJA RIGERS25-29(M)INFERNO TEAM33033070100358045
3DEPEDRI RAFFAELE30-34(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY32532580759080
4DEL PIANO ANDREA25-29(M)INFERNO TEAM3053052070806570
5DALESSANDRO MARCO30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM27027020907090
6MORI RICCARDO18-24(M)INFERNO TEAM2502506020607535
7MACCHIAVELLO CLAUDIO30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM23023045506075
8MORGANTE GIUSEPPE25-29(M)FARMRUN20520555455550
9CATELLANI MIRCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM20020035752565
10BERTOLASI MARCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1551552010204560
11GORASSO MASSIMO35-39(M)1301309040
12VILLANI MARCO30-34(M)TEAM WRI12012030205020
13CAVICCHIOLO LUCA GIUSEPPE25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM1201202020204020
14BELLODI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1051052020103520
15NIKOLAJ DAM40-44(M)DANIMARCA100100100
16MAFFEI GIACOMO25-29(M)TEAM KNIGHT RACE9595202055
17DODI FRANCESCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM909020402010
18VINICKY PETR30-34(M)909090
19BONAITA ALEX35-39(M)TEAM VIBRAM85855530
20BONESI SAMUEL35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM85852520101020
21GUERNIERI VALERIO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM8181202012020
22BARALDI DAVIDE30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM808020202020
23BATTAGLIA DINO25-29(M)FARMRUN80801020102020
24CARMIGNANI ALESSIO30-34(M)OCR HEROES757575
25ZANONI MATTEO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM7575202052010
26TREVISAN MASSIMO30-34(M)7575352020
27CAZZAVACCA ALESSANDRO30-34(M)TEAM WRI707070
28FRATARCANGELI MASSIMO35-39(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN707020202010
29ROVESTI MICHAEL30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM707020202010
30BONFANTI ANDREA35-39(M)707010202020
31GIACONE MASSIMO30-34(M)TEAM WRI707020102020
32ANELLI MARCO30-34(M)656565
33AUTERI DAVIDE35-39(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY656565
34BRONDI MARCO25-29(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY6565202025
35SCOPEL DANIELE25-29(M)656565
36SERA CLAUDIO30-34(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN606060
37DIMANNO ANTONIO35-39(M)WORKOUT GYM555555
38MOLGORA GABRIELE30-34(M)5555102010510
39PALVARINI ANDREA25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM5151102011010
40ZAPPA STEFANO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM5151201011010
41BIONDAN MARCO18-24(M)51511012020
42CINI ROLANDO45-49(M)WELLFIT RUN MUDDERS51511012020
43CECCOTTI DANIELE45-49(M)5050202010
44LATTOF CAMILO40-44(M)505050
45PETROCCHI CLAUDIO35-39(M)505050
46BORACCHIA MATTEO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM45452025
47PISCHEDDA MAURIZIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA454545
48LORENZETTO ALBERTO30-34(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY454520205
49MARINI ALESSANDRO45-49(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM41412011010
50BERTA PAOLO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM40402020
51FORNASARI MAICOL25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM40402020
52FRANCESCHI MARCO18-24(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D404040
53HERD-SMITH MARTIN30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM40402020
54PESCE FEDERICO30-34(M)40402020
55SICLARI GIOVANNI25-29(M)404040
56MARTIGNONI MARCO25-29(M)4040552010
57TIBERI ANTONIO35-39(M)4040102010
58GIUSTIZIA ANGELO45-49(M)40402020
59LOPES MASSIMO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT40402020
60PACHER THOMAS45-49(M)40402020
61ZANONI FEDERICO18-24(M)40402020
62MASALA ENRICO40-44(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM353520510
63CASCHILI MARCO40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA313151205
64GIANNETTONI LORENZO25-29(M)303030
65GIORDANO ROBERTO25-29(M)OCR TEAM IMSA303030
66LACULICEANU DANIEL25-29(M)30301020
67MUSSO FULVIO30-34(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D303030
68PINNA ANDREA35-39(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS30302010
69MARABINI ROBERTO50+MCUS INSUBRIA EOLO3030510555
70DE PRA JACOPO35-39(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM30302010
71PILOTTA ALESSANDRO45-49(M)CELTIC TEAM30301020
72ARCIERI VITO45-49(M)2626101105
73GHINZELLI DARIO35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM2626101105
74RONCHI LEANDRO30-34(M)2626551105
75TINI EMANUELE40-44(M)26265120
76BOTTINO SIMONE25-29(M)252525
77LINDIRI FABIO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM2525520
78PERAZZINI CRISTIAN40-44(M)2525205
79SPERANDIO MATTEO35-39(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY2525520
80MORITA TATSUYA40-44(M)2121120
81CIVA LORENZO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM212110110
82DEAVI STEFANO25-29(M)2121120
83AGUS MATTEO35-39(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
84ASTORGA FERNANDO18-24(M)202020
85BECKER STEFAN40-44(M)202020
86BIANCHI STEFANO25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
87BONAMICI LUCA25-29(M)202020
88BONELLI DIEGO35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
89CALZAVARA MATTEO30-34(M)202020
90CESTER JACOPO25-29(M)OCR HEROES202020
91CINUS ALESSANDRO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R202020
92CREPALDI FEDERICO18-24(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D202020
93FASSINO MARCO35-39(M)INFERNO TEAM202020
94FIORIO MATTIA30-34(M)SERAT202020
95GESSA RAFFAELE40-44(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA202020
96GIANNICO DAVIDE25-29(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY202020
97LAI ALESSIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
98MANCA BRUNO50+MDAS TEAM OCR202020
99MANDRILE MANUELE30-34(M)FREE RUNNER202020
100MASALA MARIO25-29(M)202020
101NIETO BLANGILLE RAUL50+M202020
102PAZZINI THOMAS35-39(M)202020
103PELIZZA MATTEO18-24(M)202020
104PELLEREI LUCA40-44(M)TEAM WRI202020
105PERRA CRISTIAN18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
106PES FABIO25-29(M)POWER 2.0 OCR202020
107PIANGIAMORE IVANO40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
108PILI SIMONE30-34(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY202020
109PISANU STEFANO30-34(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R202020
110RAVIZZA MARCO ALFREDO45-49(M)20201055
111SILVESTRIN MICHELE30-34(M)202020
112SIMI MATTIA18-24(M)202020
113UDA GIUSEPPE25-29(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
114VALESIO FABIO35-39(M)TEAM OCR R3M-SALTAFOSS202020
115ZANDEE DIRK25-29(M)202020
116DIDOMENICO SIMONE25-29(M)202020
117AGUZZI DAVIDE25-29(M)202020
118D'ORAZIO ERMANNO35-39(M)TEAM MAXIMUS202020
119PAPALINI FABIO45-49(M)202020
120CAPUCCI ERIK40-44(M)202020
121SEPE MASSIMILIANO45-49(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN16161015
122ZANETTI PAOLO30-34(M)16161015
123LIGORIO LUIGI50+MANIMALS OCR TEAM16165155
124MOSCATELLI MICHELE25-29(M)FARMRUN16165515
125BERTOLASI LUCA25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1515555
126FALLERI LORENZO30-34(M)OCR HEROES1515510
127MARTINI PIETRO50+M1515105
128TROPEA MASSIMILIANO30-34(M)DAS TEAM OCR1515510
129AMONTI FILIPPO18-24(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM1515105
130BONESI CRISTIAN18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1515105
131CAVALLARI FABIO25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM1515105
132CIARDELLI DARIO35-39(M)1515105
133POLO DAMIANO35-39(M)1515510
134RENZETTI BERNARDO30-34(M)1515510
135ROSSI ROBERTO40-44(M)ROMAGNA WILD RACE1515510
136GIOVANNINI PAOLO50+MANIMALS OCR TEAM1111515
137PETTORALI SIMONE40-44(M)1111155
138ZORZETTO SIMONE35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1111101
139AMADUCCI LUCA25-29(M)101010
140BELLUCCI CORRADO45-49(M)GYM CENTER101010
141BIDASIO MATTIA25-29(M)101010
142CABONI GIAN35-39(M)ATHLON CLUB101010
143CANNAS CARLO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA101010
144CARLINI SIMONE40-44(M)101055
145DALLA PALMA LORENZO18-24(M)101055
146DEIANA SIMONE35-39(M)101010
147DO NASCIMIENTO MELLO LINCOLN40-44(M)CELTIC TEAM101010
148DONCHEV ZDRAVKO25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM101010
149DOZIO LUCA25-29(M)101010
150FADDA SIMONE35-39(M)101010
151FANNI LIDIO30-34(M)101010
152FOIS ALESSANDRO18-24(M)101010
153FORMICI NICOLA18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM101010
154FRACCARO ANDREA35-39(M)101010
155GALLESI LUCA35-39(M)101055
156GARBIN FABIO45-49(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D101010
157GASPARINI MAURO40-44(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM101010
158GASPARINI RICCARDO18-24(M)BAR BROTHERS101010
159GIUDICI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIO RE101010
160GODDI CLAUDIO35-39(M)101010
161LEONI MAURO45-49(M)INFERNO TEAM101055
162LOZZI ENRICO40-44(M)101010
163MAGAGNIN MATTEO25-29(M)101055
164MARONGIU ANDREA25-29(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R101010
165MARONGIU FABIO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R101010
166MASSIMO GLAUCO40-44(M)101010
167MASTRORILLI SABINO35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY101010
168MELEDDU FABRIZIO50+M#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA101010
169MELIS STEFANO35-39(M)OCR CAGLIARI101010
170MICALE ROBERTO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR101010
171MURA MARCELLO45-49(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA101010
172MUTTI MATTEO35-39(M)101010
173NATALINI MARCO25-29(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY101010
174PASOTTI LUCA30-34(M)101010
175PASQUAL DAVIDE25-29(M)101010
176PELI DAVIDE35-39(M)101010
177PISACRETA ALBERTO30-34(M)101010
178PITTALIS STEFANO40-44(M)101010
179POJER SAMUEL18-24(M)BAR BROTHERS101010
180SERRA EDOARDO18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA101010
181TAGLIABUE DAVIDE45-49(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT101010
182WILLIAMSON TAYLOR MICHAEL30-34(M)TACTICAL TRAINING SPORTINGMED101010
183ZANOLLI PAOLO35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY101010
184CANESTRARI GIAN LUCA45-49(M)101055
185FORNASIER FRANCESCO25-29(M)LA BESTIA101055
186TURA SIMONE40-44(M)ROMAGNA WILD RACE101055
187VIERO PATRIZIO40-44(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY101055
188RAVIZZA MARCO45-49(M)101010
189CECCOTTI DANIELE.45-49(M)101010
190BIAGINI CRISTIAN25-29(M)101010
191FERRETTI ROBERTO30-34(M)101010
192MARINONI CHRISTIAN35-39(M)101010
193GEMELLI ALESSANDRO45-49(M)OCR HEROES77511
194MASELLI LUCA30-34(M)77115
195ANDREOTTI GIACOMO35-39(M)6651
196BANCORA ANTONIO40-44(M)6651
197CAPONERI GIANLEONARDO45-49(M)6651
198CRISTAUDO GIUSEPPE FAUSTO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM6651
199DADDOVERI MASSIMO40-44(M)LION TEAM6651
200DINI MICHELE30-34(M)TEAM KNIGHT RACE6651
201MOSCA MARIO45-49(M)X-MAT6651
202QUAGLIATA ANTONIO25-29(M)SAN FELICE OCR6615
203SATTANINO CARLO50+M6615
204SGHERRI FREDI40-44(M)6651
205CASTEGNARO ANDREA45-49(M)QUELLI DELLE 76651
206FERRI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)6651
207BONESI DAVIDE30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM6615
208CICCONE MASSIMO25-29(M)6615
209COLOMBO ROBERTO50+M6615
210DE SIMONE FILIPPO35-39(M)6615
211QUADRACCIA ALESSANDRO50+M6615
212RUSCONI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM6615
213ATZORI MORENO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R555
214BACCICHET SIMONE40-44(M)CELTIC TEAM555
215BALEST MICHELE25-29(M)555
216BALLIANA NICOLA40-44(M)555
217BARBIERI FABIO30-34(M)TACTICAL555
218BARLETTA LUIGI35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
219BELLINI GIULIO35-39(M)ANIS MUDDERS555
220BELTRAME ALESSIO18-24(M)TEAM KNIGHT RACE555
221BIANCHI ETTORE30-34(M)555
222BOSCOLO BERTO EMANUELE45-49(M)555
223BRUZZI CARLO18-24(M)PLACENTIA EVENT'S555
224CABRAS SALVATORE40-44(M)MEDITERRANEA ADVENTURE WELL FIT GALLURA555
225CAINELLI MARTINO25-29(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY555
226CALLEGARI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)555
227CANNATA DAVIDE18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA555
228CANU NICOLA25-29(M)TEAM LIONS555
229CARDIA VINCENZO25-29(M)555
230CAREDDA ALESSANDRO35-39(M)OCR CAGLIARI555
231CARLETTI MASSIMO35-39(M)SAB555
232CARPINTERI NUNZIO50+M555
233CASIRAGHI LUCA25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM555
234CASTROGIOVANNI NICHOLAS18-24(M)555
235CATALANO EMANUELE45-49(M)GYM CENTER555
236CAVALLINI GIACOMO LUIGI35-39(M)555
237COCCO ANTHONY18-24(M)555
238CONCAS STEFANO45-49(M)TEAM LIONS555
239CORBANESE MATTEO35-39(M)555
240CORDA CLAUDIO40-44(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
241CORONA DAVIDE25-29(M)OCR CAGLIARI555
242CORRADINI ALBERTO30-34(M)LA BESTIA555
243CORREDDU LUCA25-29(M)TEAM TRAINING SPARTA555
244CORRIAS RICCARDO30-34(M)OCR CAGLIARI555
245COSSA ALESSANDRO40-44(M)MADENNA MAIALA555
246CUSMANO CARLO30-34(M)SERAT555
247DERIU PAOLO30-34(M)TEAM LIONS555
248DI MAIO FEDERICO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA555
249DOBSON MICHAEL35-39(M)555
250FANTONI GIOVANNI45-49(M)555
251FAROPPA RICCARDO40-44(M)555
252FERRONATO STEFANO18-24(M)555
253FRASCONI ANTONIO35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
254GALLI CLAUDIO40-44(M)555
255GIANELLI GABRIELE40-44(M)555
256INVERNIZZI STEFANO30-34(M)SPORTPIÙ CURNO555
257LILLIU ANTONELLO35-39(M)TEAM LIONS555
258LUCA DAVIDE35-39(M)DAS TEAM OCR555
259MAMELI GIULIO30-34(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R555
260MARINO GIULIO MATTEO25-29(M)555
261MARTINI FABIO35-39(M)WORKOUT GYM555
262MARZOLLA ANDREA25-29(M)555
263MERELLA GIORGIO50+MATHLON CLUB555
264MIGLIORINI FABIO35-39(M)555
265MILAN MARCO25-29(M)NINJA CAVE555
266MINAUDO CLAUDIO35-39(M)555
267MOLTENI OMAR30-34(M)TOPE E BIRRA555
268MONTI MARCO25-29(M)555
269MURA LUCA30-34(M)555
270MURGIA TELEMACO40-44(M)MEDITERRANEA ADVENTURE WELL FIT GALLURA555
271MURRIGHILE GIULIO18-24(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
272MUSIU SAMUEL45-49(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS555
273NICOLI ANDREA25-29(M)555
274OBINU GIANNI40-44(M)555
275ODINELLI MATTEO25-29(M)#TROVATIBENE555
276ODONI UMBERTO18-24(M)POWER 2.0 OCR555
277PAGLIUSO GIANPAOLO45-49(M)TEAM WRI555
278PANI DANILO45-49(M)ATHLON CLUB555
279PAPA DAVIDE25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA555
280PAPALEO CARMINE35-39(M)555
281PASELLA MASSIMO35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
282PETRETTO FRANCESCO35-39(M)SIMONFIT555
283PETRETTO MARCO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR555
284PITTAU FABRIZIO30-34(M)555
285PONTIS MARTINO45-49(M)TEAM LIONS555
286POSCA PIETRO25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA555
287RANIERI LUCA25-29(M)#TROVATIBENE555
288RIMONDI ALAN30-34(M)555
289ROCCA MATTEO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT555
290RUSSO SABINO25-29(M)ATHLON CLUB555
291SERRA FRANCESCO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR555
292SFERCH LUCA35-39(M)555
293SICCARDI ANDREA45-49(M)KARMA SPARTAN555
294SILVESTRIN LUCA25-29(M)555
295SPIGA GIUSEPPE35-39(M)OCR TEAM IMSA555
296STEFANINI FRANCESCO35-39(M)555
297TRIBAN MATTEO30-34(M)555
298TROMBELLI MARCO35-39(M)DAS TEAM OCR555
299TROVO' MASSIMILIANO45-49(M)CIAPA RAT555
300VALENTE COSTANTINO25-29(M)555
301VECCHIO MARCO30-34(M)555
302VIGNOLY BRUNO35-39(M)555
303VINCI FRANCESCO DOMENICO30-34(M)555
304VITE STEFANO45-49(M)ATHLON CLUB555
305ZANARELLA ALESSIO18-24(M)ZANNA555
306ZANDA GIUSEPPE40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA555
307ZANOTTI GILBERTO30-34(M)555
308ZANOTTO ALESSANDRO25-29(M)555
309RAINERO ALESSANDRO50+MXXXX555
310BERTABONI GIULIO25-29(M)555
311ZUCCHINALI ALES40-44(M)NEVER GIVE UP555
312TOGNOLO GIACOMO18-24(M)555
313SCHIRRU VITTORIO40-44(M)555
314ROSSI GIUSEPPE40-44(M)555
315CASTAGNA DANIEL25-29(M)555
316SCIRISCIOLI NICOLA40-44(M)555
317QUARANTINI ANDREA30-34(M)555
318ZUMERLE MARCO40-44(M)555
319CHIARINI FABIO25-29(M)555
320COPPA FRANCESCO30-34(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN555
321STEFANI MATTIA25-29(M)555
322ZARANTONELLO FRANCO FRANCESCO30-34(M)555
323GRITTI CURZIO40-44(M)NEVER GIVE UP555
324SALBEGO CHRISTIAN25-29(M)555
325BRUNI ANDREA30-34(M)2211
326AIRÒ NICOLA40-44(M)111
327ALBANO FRANCESCO50+MANIS MUDDERS111
328ALDABE UGARTE AUGUSTO45-49(M)111
329APPOGGI SIMONE35-39(M)111
330BARBIERI PAOLO50+MCROSSFIT PESCHIERA BORROMEO111
331BARONE GABRIELE45-49(M)111
332BASALUZZO ALBERTO45-49(M)GYM CENTER111
333BIMA LUCA30-34(M)FREE RUNNER111
334BORDINI ANDREA40-44(M)TKT PARMA111
335BOSCARINO DAMIANO35-39(M)SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW111
336BOSSI FABIO45-49(M)111
337BRAMBILLA ANDREA25-29(M)111
338BROCCOLI NICO45-49(M)111
339BRUNI ALESSIO30-34(M)GYM CENTER111
340CACCESE MICHELE30-34(M)111
341CALLEGARI ENRICO40-44(M)TKT PARMA111
342CAMPATELLI ROBERTO50+M111
343CANESTRALE NICOLA40-44(M)111
344CAPPELLAZZO GABRIELE30-34(M)GYM CENTER111
345CAPRIOLI LUIGINO40-44(M)111
346CASULA MASSIMILIANO30-34(M)WORKOUT GYM111
347CAVALLARO FABIO40-44(M)#TOZZIBAND111
348CIVARDI SILVANO50+MCROSSFIT PESCHIERA BORROMEO111
349COLOMBO CLAUDIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT111
350CONTI DAVIDE45-49(M)111
351CURIONI MATTIA35-39(M)111
352DANIELE ELIA40-44(M)TKT PARMA111
353DE PAOLA ANDREA35-39(M)111
354DI CANIO PAOLO50+M111
355DI MICHELE ANGELO35-39(M)MADENNA MAIALA111
356FRAU FRANCESCO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM111
357GERONAZZO RICCARDO18-24(M)TEAM KNIGHT RACE111
358GHELLER LORIS30-34(M)LA BESTIA111
359GIRAUDO FEDERICO40-44(M)DAS TEAM OCR111
360GNECCHI MARCO50+M111
361IADAROLA GIOVANNI40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS111
362IOZZELLI DONATO45-49(M)111
363JACOVELLI DANIELE25-29(M)CELTIC TEAM111
364LEPORE SILVANO35-39(M)111
365MARANGON SIMONE40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM111
366MATTIVI MICHEL35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY111
367MEDEA ALBERTO30-34(M)111
368MEDESSI STEFANO35-39(M)EASTSIDE TRIATHLON GORIZIA111
369MENI MAURO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM111
370MIGNOGNA ALESSANDRO25-29(M)111
371MORETTI DANIELE40-44(M)GYM CENTER111
372MUSSO ROBERTO30-34(M)111
373OBSTA LAURO40-44(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS111
374PAPINI CARLL45-49(M)111
375PARRINI SIMONE18-24(M)FLORENCE TEAM111
376PASCUTTO MAURO GAETANO40-44(M)111
377PENNISI DARIO45-49(M)SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW111
378PETRUZZIELLO CARLO40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS111
379PIZZO SEBASTIANO30-34(M)111
380POLLEDRI ENRICO30-34(M)111
381POPOVICI ALEXANDRU18-24(M)111
382RABENSTEINER TOBIAS25-29(M)111
383RESNATI EMANUELE ERIC35-39(M)MILAN WARRIOR TEAM111
384RESTUCCIA NICOLÒ30-34(M)111
385RIVA ANDREA30-34(M)111
386RIZZI GIANMATTEO35-39(M)LA BESTIA111
387ROMANI MASSIMILIANO40-44(M)GYM CENTER111
388ROSSI DAVID35-39(M)111
389SALVATORE DAVIDE GIORGIO35-39(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT111
390SARDO DARIO25-29(M)SAN FELICE OCR111
391SCAZZOLA DANILO50+MCIAPA RAT111
392SGROI SEBASTIANO30-34(M)TEAM VIBRAM111
393SOZZI GIANPIETRO30-34(M)111
394STEFANI MARCO50+M111
395TALANI ALESSANDRO40-44(M)TKT PARMA111
396TALLONE PAOLO35-39(M)FREE RUNNER111
397TESSARIN ANDREA RICCARDO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM111
398TOGNOLI RENATO50+MMAD4MUD111
399TRIMARCHI DANIEL45-49(M)CELTIC TEAM111
400VALTORTA MATTEO35-39(M)111
401VELZI MARCO25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA111
402VENEZIANI MATTEO FERRANTE40-44(M)111
403VERDOIA ALESSANDRO50+MMADENNA MAIALA111
404DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)111
405BOFFINI SIMONE30-34(M)NEVER GIVE UP111
406CATELLANI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM111
407SACCANI DAVIDE18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM111
408ERCOLI ANDREA30-34(M)111
409UBER MICHELE35-39(M)111
410BERALDO DAVID30-34(M)111
411BRUSAROSCO NICOLA30-34(M)XXXX111
412CARNIELETTO SIMONE18-24(M)111
413BISCARO ROLANDO25-29(M)111
414BURATO NICOLA40-44(M)111
415CIACCIARELLI FRANCESCO25-29(M)111
416PAROLA GIANFRANCO30-34(M)111