POSNOMECATEGORIASQUADRAPUNTI TOTmigliori 7 risultatiSHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
9KM
1ZENGA CAROL18-24(F)INFERNO TEAM4004006090808090
2LOVATO DANIELA30-34(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM29529535100506545
3BARDELLINI PAOLA30-34(F)INFERNO TEAM2702709010080
4HARTAN DIANA MARIA25-29(F)INFERNO TEAM2602608080100
5MERENDA LUANA30-34(F)225225706590
6BATTIATI ADELE35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN220220604020100
7DOMINICI BARBARA40-44(F)FARM RUN20020065752040
8BARTOLI SARA25-29(F)NINJA CAVE15015020206050
9TANGEL ALLEGRA18-24(F)1401407070
10MAZZUCCO ELISABETTA18-24(F)TEAM WRI1001007525
11ULRIKKE EVENSEN18-24(F)DANIMARCA100100100
12COLABIANCHI ELENA18-24(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN
9595552020
13CRAWFORD MARISA ALONZA40-44(F)95957520
14CHRISTENSEN KATJA K.25-29(F)909090
15DEGASPERI SARA25-29(F)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY90907020
16BELLOMI LAURA35-39(F)ANIMALS OCR TEAM85852065
17PERRONE IDA ANNA40-44(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM7575202035
18PORTA SIMONA25-29(F)TEAM LIONS757575
19PERSICO PAOLA40-44(F)NEVER GIVE UP757575
20RIGA SELENE40-44(F)FARM RUN707070
21SANGIACOMO ROMINA25-29(F)OCR HEROES656565
22ANDALORO TIZIANA35-39(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM606060
23BALISCIANO MORETTI ILARIA25-29(F)60602040
24PELLOJA VITTORIA25-29(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM606060
25CAPOVILLA ROBERTA30-34(F)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY555555
26LINDGREN EMELIE25-29(F)555555
27MANGANO VALENTINA25-29(F)555555
28MOTTA ALESSANDRA25-29(F)555555
29BUCHS MARTINA30-34(F)OCR TICINO505050
30DURANTE CRISTIANA40-44(F)ATHLON CLUB505050
31HENAHO CARMEN35-39(F)505050
32FARTADE SERBAN ADRIANA35-39(F)X-MAT454545
33OTTONELLO BARBARA35-39(F)454545
34RODRÍGUEZ ROCIO30-34(F)INFERNO TEAM454545
35SPONZA GRETA25-29(F)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY454545
36BERTOLLI MARTINA30-34(F)LION TEAM404040
37MARRAS CINZIA30-34(F)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R404040
38GUALDI ALICE18-24(F)KARMA SPARTAN353535
39MONDINI ROSSELLA50+F353535
40PIERPAOLI DANIELA35-39(F)353535
41D'AMBROSIO SILVIA30-34(F)ANIS MUDDERS303030
42D'ORAZIO ELEONORA35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN303030
43ROMANELLI VALERIA30-34(F)TEAM KNIGHT RACE303030
44ROGNIN TATIANA30-34(F)ANIMALS OCR TEAM303030
45MONEGO LAURA35-39(F)252525
46RIZZI MARIACHIARA25-29(F)LA BESTIA252525
47BIGNOTTI GIULIA35-39(F)DAS TEAM OCR202020
48BONGIOVANNI SARA25-29(F)202020
49CALAFIORE LUCIA50+F202020
50CAPPAI ELEONORA30-34(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
51DI CICCO DEBORA30-34(F)202020
52FERRERO ANGELA18-24(F)202020
53IOSEPOV ALINA MIHAELA40-44(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN202020
54PROPERZI VALENTINA30-34(F)WORKOUTGYM202020
55ROMITO MARTINA25-29(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
56TAGLIERI BARBARA35-39(F)CIAPA RAT202020
57TRENTA ANNA18-24(F)TEAM KNIGHT RACE202020
58ZANNI ARIANNA35-39(F)202020
59ZARLENGA MARTINA30-34(F)202020
60BORTOLOTTI MICHELA18-24(F)202020
61NATALI MONICA50+F202020
62BUA ELEONORA30-34(F)NEVER GIVE UP202020
63CECCATO ELISA35-39(F)202020
64TEDESCHI ELISA45-49(F)XXXX202020
65ABBALLE EMILIANA35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN
202020
66GENIO ANNA35-39(F)202020
67BOFFELLI MICHELA30-34(F)NEVER GIVE UP202020