POSNOMECATEGORIASQUADRAPUNTI TOTmigliori 7 risultatiSHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
11KM
1ZENGA CAROL18-24(F)INFERNO TEAM66060060908080909010070
2BARDELLINI PAOLA30-34(F)INFERNO TEAM52052090100807510075
3LOVATO DANIELA30-34(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM5855053510050654580709050
4BATTIATI ADELE35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN49047060402010055906065
5DOMINICI BARBARA40-44(F)FARM RUN4053856575204045657025
6PERRONE IDA ANNA40-44(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM285285202035708060
7HARTAN DIANA MARIA25-29(F)INFERNO TEAM2602608080100
8BARTOLI SARA25-29(F)NINJA CAVE260260202060507535
9TANGEL ALLEGRA18-24(F)2402407070100
10MERENDA LUANA30-34(F)225225706590
11BELLOMI LAURA35-39(F)ANIMALS OCR TEAM22022020655580
12MAZZUCCO ELISABETTA18-24(F)TEAM WRI160160752560
13COLABIANCHI ELENA18-24(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN15515555202060
14RODRÍGUEZ ROCIO30-34(F)INFERNO TEAM14514545100
15FERRARI SABRINA40-44(F)REAL STEEL TEAM1101106545
16ULRIKKE EVENSEN18-24(F)DANIMARCA100100100
17CRAWFORD MARISA ALONZA40-44(F)95957520
18CAPOVILLA ROBERTA30-34(F)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY95955540
19TRENTA ANNA18-24(F)TEAM KNIGHT RACE9090202050
20CHRISTENSEN KATJA K.25-29(F)909090
21DEGASPERI SARA25-29(F)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY90907020
22KADIJA RIGHERTA18-24(F)INFERNO TEAM909090
23PROPERZI VALENTINA30-34(F)WORKOUTGYM85852065
24GODANI FRANCESCA18-24(F)NINJA CAVE808080
25PORTA SIMONA25-29(F)TEAM LIONS757575
26PERSICO PAOLA40-44(F)NEVER GIVE UP757575
27KICZKAJLO MONIKA35-39(F)FTP TEAM757575
28RIGA SELENE40-44(F)FARM RUN707070
29MONDINI ROSSELLA50+F70703535
30ROGNIN TATIANA30-34(F)ANIMALS OCR TEAM70703040
31SANGIACOMO ROMINA25-29(F)OCR HEROES656565
32GUALDI ALICE18-24(F)KARMA SPARTAN65653530
33ANDALORO TIZIANA35-39(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM606060
34BALISCIANO MORETTI ILARIA25-29(F)60602040
35PELLOJA VITTORIA25-29(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM606060
36LINDGREN EMELIE25-29(F)555555
37MANGANO VALENTINA25-29(F)555555
38MOTTA ALESSANDRA25-29(F)555555
39ACQUADRO ELENA35-39(F)TEAM WRI555555
40BUCHS MARTINA30-34(F)OCR TICINO505050
41DURANTE CRISTIANA40-44(F)ATHLON CLUB505050
42HENAHO CARMEN35-39(F)505050
43ZITO VIVIANA45-49(F)505050
44FARTADE SERBAN ADRIANA35-39(F)X-MAT454545
45OTTONELLO BARBARA35-39(F)454545
46SPONZA GRETA25-29(F)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY454545
47GAROFALO CLAUDIA25-29(F)ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE454545
48BERTOLLI MARTINA30-34(F)LION TEAM404040
49MARRAS CINZIA30-34(F)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R404040
50PIERPAOLI DANIELA35-39(F)353535
51D'AMBROSIO SILVIA30-34(F)ANIS MUDDERS303030
52D'ORAZIO ELEONORA35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN303030
53ROMANELLI VALERIA30-34(F)TEAM KNIGHT RACE303030
54OSSOLA ELISA25-29(F)303030
55MONEGO LAURA35-39(F)252525
56RIZZI MARIACHIARA25-29(F)LA BESTIA252525
57STRANO DANIELA30-34(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM252525
58BIGNOTTI GIULIA35-39(F)DAS TEAM OCR202020
59BONGIOVANNI SARA25-29(F)202020
60CALAFIORE LUCIA50+F202020
61CAPPAI ELEONORA30-34(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
62DI CICCO DEBORA30-34(F)202020
63FERRERO ANGELA18-24(F)202020
64IOSEPOV ALINA MIHAELA40-44(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN202020
65ROMITO MARTINA25-29(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
66TAGLIERI BARBARA35-39(F)CIAPA RAT202020
67ZANNI ARIANNA35-39(F)202020
68ZARLENGA MARTINA30-34(F)202020
69BORTOLOTTI MICHELA18-24(F)202020
70NATALI MONICA50+F202020
71BUA ELEONORA30-34(F)NEVER GIVE UP202020
72CECCATO ELISA35-39(F)202020
73TEDESCHI ELISA45-49(F)XXXX202020
74ABBALLE EMILIANA35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN202020
75GENIO ANNA35-39(F)202020
76BOFFELLI MICHELA30-34(F)NEVER GIVE UP202020
77CURTI GIULIA25-29(F)202020
78VALSONI BARBARA45-49(F)202020
79MARRI VIVIANA30-34(F)202020