POSSQUADRAPUNTI TOTSHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
11KM
1INFERNO TEAM1000100100100100100100100100100100
2WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM89090909090909090908090
3MAXIMUS CROSS RUN5957580657575757575
4FARM RUN400707060706565
5ANIMALS OCR TEAM3457570707060
6VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY31580808075
7KNIGHT RACE27570656080
8TEAM WRI1708090
9NINJA CAVE1508070
10ISMOLENTIS O.C.R8080
11OCR TEAM ITALY LWT8080
12ATHLON CLUB7575
13DAS TEAM OCR7575
14TEAM LIONS7070
15NEVER GIVE UP6565
16REAL STEEL TEAM6565
17ANIS MUDDERS6060
18FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY6060
19ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE6060
20LA BESTIA5555
21TEAM SPARTAN ARENA5555