POSSQUADRAPUNTI TOTSHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACE      
1INFERNO TEAM700100100100100100100100
2WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM63090909090909090
3MAXIMUS CROSS RUN3707580657575
4FARM RUN3357070607065
5VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY31580808075
6TEAM KNIGHT RACE27570656080
7ANIMALS OCR TEAM215757070
8ISMOLENTIS O.C.R8080
9TEAM WRI8080
10ATHLON CLUB7575
11DAS TEAM OCR7575
12TEAM LIONS7070
13NEVER GIVE UP6565
14REAL STEEL TEAM6565
15ANIS MUDDERS6060
16FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY6060
17ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE6060
18LA BESTIA5555