Classifica Squadre Campionato OCR 2017

POSSQUADRAPUNTI TOTINFERNO CENAIAORIGINAL GRAMVERONA FORCE RUNFARM RUNLA BESTIASCIGAMATTNATURE RACELA MATTA CORSAINFERNO CITY
1INFERNO56590750100100100100
2REEBOK OCR TEAM ITALY5408010080100802080
3MAXIMUS CROSS RUN460557590759075
4WARRIOR RACE ITALIA44010090709090
5NEVER GIVE UP41060606065705540
6TEAM DAS400707555607565
7SHB TEAM3406590804065
8DONKEY WARRIORS TEAM3008065553070
9CELTIC TEAM22040755055
10TEAM OCR HEROES19010090
11MERRELL TEAM185706550
12LIFEREVOLUTION2016145652060
13ANIMALS OCR1056045
14WILD TEAM CLAN REBELDE1055055
15IMSA8080
16LA GODURIA VIEN DA SPARTA7070
17SIMONFIT7070
18SPARTAN KAREL6060
19FTP TEAM5050
20INDOMITI5050
21LACEDAEMONII4545
22DIMONIOS4545
23FR SPEED CLUB4545
24CROSSFIT CAPOTERRA4040
25ARMY SQUAD3535
264FITNESS TEAM MONKEY2525
27GLI INCERTI2020
28GUILCIER CROSS TEAM2020
29TEAM LIONS2020
30PANTHEON2020