POSNOMECATEGORIASQUADRAPUNTI TOTmigliori
7 risultati
SHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
11KM
1COLOMBO STEFANO25-29(M)OCR HEROES68068080100100100100100100
2DEPEDRI RAFFAELE30-34(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY63559580759080904010080
3KADIJA RIGERS25-29(M)INFERNO TEAM685545701003580458080607560
4MORI RICCARDO18-24(M)INFERNO TEAM59549560206075357065904575
5DEL PIANO ANDREA25-29(M)INFERNO TEAM555480207080657065557555
6MACCHIAVELLO CLAUDIO30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM5204754550607575609065
7DALESSANDRO MARCO30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM47047020907090706070
8BERTOLASI MARCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM40035020102045606050702045
9MAFFEI GIACOMO25-29(M)KNIGHT RACE34034020205550758040
10CATELLANI MIRCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM300300357525655545
11BONAITA ALEX35-39(M)TEAM VIBRAM2352355530307050
12GORASSO MASSIMO35-39(M)235235904020303520
13MORGANTE GIUSEPPE25-29(M)FARMRUN23023055455550520
14BELLODI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM240220202010352035256510
15CAZZAVACCA ALESSANDRO30-34(M)TEAM WRI17017070100
16CAVICCHIOLO LUCA GIUSEPPE25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM1701602020204020202010
17CECCOTTI DANIELE45-49(M)17015520201010202045205
18CINI ROLANDO45-49(M)WELLFIT RUN MUDDERS15614510120202020202520
19DODI FRANCESCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM145145204020102035
20BATTAGLIA DINO25-29(M)FARMRUN160140102010202020202020
21BARALDI DAVIDE30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM145140202020202020205
22VILLANI MARCO30-34(M)TEAM WRI1401403020502020
23BONESI SAMUEL35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM155135252010102020202010
24GUERNIERI VALERIO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM14113020201202010202010
25BONFANTI ANDREA35-39(M)1401301020202020102020
26BERTA PAOLO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1301302020204030
27FRATARCANGELI MASSIMO35-39(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN13013020202010202020
28PETROCCHI CLAUDIO35-39(M)125125502055
29TIBERI ANTONIO35-39(M)1301201020102020202010
30BIONDAN MARCO18-24(M)116116101202040520
31PELLEREI LUCA40-44(M)TEAM WRI11511520255020
32MOLGORA GABRIELE30-34(M)12111010201051020202051
33ZAPPA STEFANO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1161102010110105203010
34GIACONE MASSIMO30-34(M)TEAM WRI110110201020202020
35PELIZZA MATTEO18-24(M)1061062020651
36MASALA ENRICO40-44(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM100100205102020205
37SIRGHI DORIN40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS10010020105020
38ZANONI MATTEO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM95902020520105105
39BRONDI MARCO25-29(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY858520202520
40AUTERI DAVIDE35-39(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY85856520
41RAVIZZA MARCO45-49(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN868010551052010201
42ROVESTI MICHAEL30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM80802020201010
43TREVISAN MASSIMO30-34(M)7575352020
44DE PRA JACOPO35-39(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM757520101010205
45CIARDELLI DARIO35-39(M)7171105551
46MARINI ALESSANDRO45-49(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM767020110105510105
47GIUSTIZIA ANGELO45-49(M)707020201020
48CARLINI SIMONE40-44(M)70705510202010
49BORACCHIA MATTEO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM6565202520
50SPERANDIO MATTEO35-39(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY65655202020
51PALVARINI ANDREA25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM616110201101010
52PESCE FEDERICO30-34(M)6060202020
53LOPES MASSIMO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT6060202020
54TINI EMANUELE40-44(M)5757512055201
55CIOCCOLINI ALESSIO35-39(M)ROMA OCR TEAM55553520
56GIANNETTONI LORENZO25-29(M)50503020
57MUSSO FULVIO30-34(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D50503020
58LIGORIO LUIGI50+MANIMALS OCR TEAM4846515511010101
59LORENZETTO ALBERTO30-34(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY454520205
60MARTIGNONI MARCO25-29(M)45455520105
61LONGO OSCAR35-39(M)45451010205
62BONAMICI LUCA25-29(M)414120201
63DEAVI STEFANO25-29(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY414112020
64RONCHI LEANDRO30-34(M)42405511055551
65MARABINI ROBERTO50+MCUS INSUBRIA EOLO4140510555551
66FORNASARI MAICOL25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM40402020
67HERD-SMITH MARTIN30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM40402020
68PACHER THOMAS45-49(M)40402020
69ZANONI FEDERICO18-24(M)40402020
70VALESIO FABIO35-39(M)TEAM OCR R3M-SALTAFOSS40402020
71D'ORAZIO ERMANNO35-39(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN40402020
72CARUSO DARIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT40402020
73BICCHI ENRICO25-29(M)JONNY RACING40402020
74PITTI JOHNNI35-39(M)40402020
75CASCHILI MARCO40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA3636512055
76GHINZELLI DARIO35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM363610110555
77COPPA FRANCESCO30-34(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN353552010
78TROPEA MASSIMILIANO30-34(M)DAS TEAM OCR35355101010
79BERTOLASI LUCA25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM353555520
80CARDIA VINCENZO25-29(M)353551020
81PILOTTA ALESSANDRO45-49(M)CELTIC TEAM353510205
82MOSCATELLI MICHELE25-29(M)FARMRUN323255155101
83MORITA TATSUYA40-44(M)313112010
84PINNA ANDREA35-39(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS313120101
85GALLESI LUCA35-39(M)31315555101
86LOZZI ENRICO40-44(M)30301020
87LACULICEANU DANIEL25-29(M)30301020
88PAPALINI FABIO45-49(M)30302010
89DE ROSA DOMENICO45-49(M)RACE MANIAC TEAM30305205
90QUATTROCCHI UMBERTO45-49(M)EROIKA30302010
91GASPARINI MAURO40-44(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM30301020
92NATALINI MARCO25-29(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY30301020
93ARCIERI VITO45-49(M)27271011051
94CIVA LORENZO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM27271011051
95SCIRISCIOLI NICOLA40-44(M)27275110101
96SEPE MASSIMILIANO45-49(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN2626101555
97GINI NICOLA25-29(M)NINJA CAVE2626251
98ZANETTI PAOLO30-34(M)2626101555
99BELTRAME ALESSIO18-24(M)KNIGHT RACE2525520
100LINDIRI FABIO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM2525520
101PERAZZINI CRISTIAN40-44(M)2525205
102TRIBAN MATTEO30-34(M)2525520
103RENZETTI BERNARDO30-34(M)252551055
104MASELLI LUCA30-34(M)23231151105
105VALTORTA MATTEO35-39(M)22221120
106MANCA BRUNO50+MDAS TEAM OCR2121201
107QUADRACCIA ALESSANDRO50+M212115510
108SILVESTRI MICHELE25-29(M)NINJA CAVE2121201
109MANNO MARCO30-34(M)2121201
110MEDEA ALBERTO30-34(M)212111010
111PISANU STEFANO30-34(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R2121201
112DOZIO LUCA25-29(M)20201010
113LEONI MAURO45-49(M)INFERNO TEAM20205510
114MASSIMO GLAUCO40-44(M)20201055
115FILIBERTO MARCO25-29(M)THE BATMAN'S CREW20201010
116BIDASIO MATTIA25-29(M)20201010
117CASIRAGHI LUCA25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM20205510
118ANDREOTTI GIACOMO35-39(M)19195111101
119DINI MICHELE30-34(M)KNIGHT RACE16165110
120CAMPATELLI ROBERTO50+M16161510
121MIGNOGNA ALESSANDRO25-29(M)16161105
122CRISTAUDO GIUSEPPE FAUSTO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM16165110
123AMADUCCI LUCA25-29(M)16161051
124MARTINI PIETRO50+M16161051
125GIANELLI GABRIELE40-44(M)16165101
126LUCA DAVIDE35-39(M)DAS TEAM OCR16165101
127MARZOLLA ANDREA25-29(M)1515510
128FALLERI LORENZO30-34(M)OCR HEROES1515510
129AMONTI FILIPPO18-24(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM1515105
130BONESI CRISTIAN18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1515105
131CAVALLARI FABIO25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM1515105
132POLO DAMIANO35-39(M)1515510
133ROSSI ROBERTO40-44(M)ROMAGNA WILD RACE1515510
134PELI DAVIDE35-39(M)1515105
135BIANCHI ETTORE30-34(M)1515510
136PUCCINI LORENZO25-29(M)NINJA CAVE1515105
137BELLUCCI CORRADO45-49(M)GYM CENTER1515105
138GARBIN FABIO45-49(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D1515105
139TAGLIABUE DAVIDE45-49(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT12121011
140DADDOVERI MASSIMO40-44(M)LION TEAM12125151
141BONESI DAVIDE30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM12121551
142CAPONERI GIANLEONARDO45-49(M)1111515
143CANESTRARI GIAN LUCA45-49(M)1111551
144MARINONI CHRISTIAN35-39(M)1111101
145GIOVANNINI PAOLO50+MANIMALS OCR TEAM1111515
146PETTORALI SIMONE40-44(M)1111155
147ZORZETTO SIMONE35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1111101
148GIUDICI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIO RE1111101
149QUAGLIATA ANTONIO25-29(M)SAN FELICE OCR1111155
150ROMANO ALESSANDRO35-39(M)1111110
151FORMICI NICOLA18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1111101
152SAVAZZI FEDERICO35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1111101
153CENTI FABRIZIO40-44(M)CROSS RACE1111101
154LEONE ALESSIO45-49(M)1111551
155LAROSA MATTEO30-34(M)INDIVIDUALE1111101
156APPOGGI SIMONE35-39(M)1111155
157RANIERI LUCA25-29(M)#TROVATIBENE101055
158DALLA PALMA LORENZO18-24(M)101055
159MAGAGNIN MATTEO25-29(M)101055
160FORNASIER FRANCESCO25-29(M)LA BESTIA101055
161TURA SIMONE40-44(M)ROMAGNA WILD RACE101055
162VIERO PATRIZIO40-44(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY101055
163ZANOTTI GILBERTO30-34(M)101055
164BELLINI GIULIO35-39(M)ANIS MUDDERS101055
165LUSINI LORENZO18-24(M)I LUPI DEL CHIANTI101055
166GARDINI ANDREA30-34(M)TEAMFITNESSFORLI101055
167GEMELLI ALESSANDRO45-49(M)OCR HEROES9951111
168SATTANINO CARLO50+M881511
169DE SIMONE FILIPPO35-39(M)77151
170RUSCONI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM77151
171SGHERRI FREDI40-44(M)77511
172SICCARDI ANDREA45-49(M)KARMA SPARTAN77511
173CAPRIOLI LUIGINO40-44(M)77151
174GERONAZZO RICCARDO18-24(M)KNIGHT RACE6615
175ROSSI DAVID35-39(M)6615
176STEFANI MARCO50+M6615
177ODINELLI MATTEO25-29(M)#TROVATIBENE6651
178BANCORA ANTONIO40-44(M)6651
179MOSCA MARIO45-49(M)X-MAT6651
180CASTEGNARO ANDREA45-49(M)QUELLI DELLE 76651
181FERRI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)6651
182CICCONE MASSIMO25-29(M)6615
183COLOMBO ROBERTO50+M6615
184GIRAUDO FEDERICO40-44(M)DAS TEAM OCR6615
185ATZORI MORENO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R6651
186CATALANO EMANUELE45-49(M)GYM CENTER6651
187FANTONI GIOVANNI45-49(M)6651
188MUSIU SAMUEL45-49(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS6651
189GARDINI ALEX25-29(M)TEAMFITNESSFORLI6651
190SAMBUCHI FABIO45-49(M)SUPER RECKLESS6651
191BOSSI FABIO45-49(M)33111
192CALLEGARI ENRICO40-44(M)TKT PARMA2211
193BRESCINI GABRIELE30-34(M)KNIGHT RACE2211
194BRUNI ANDREA30-34(M)2211
195AIRÒ NICOLA40-44(M)2211
196ALBANO FRANCESCO50+MANIS MUDDERS2211
197BRAMBILLA ANDREA25-29(M)2211
198POLLEDRI ENRICO30-34(M)2211
199MORETTI DANIELE40-44(M)GYM CENTER2211
200PARRINI SIMONE18-24(M)FLORENCE TEAM2211
201RESTUCCIA NICOLÒ30-34(M)2211
202DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)2211
203NIKOLAJ DAM25-29(M)DANIMARCA1000100
204VINCI MAURIZIO25-29(M)90090
205VINICKY PETR30-34(M)90090
206BIANCHI EUGENIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT90090
207SABA ALESSANDRO25-29(M)THE BLACK SHEEP SPARTAN TEAM80080
208CARMIGNANI ALESSIO30-34(M)OCR HEROES75075
209ANELLI MARCO30-34(M)65065
210SCOPEL DANIELE25-29(M)65065
211SERA CLAUDIO30-34(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN60060
212DIMANNO ANTONIO35-39(M)WORKOUT GYM55055
213LATTOF CAMILO40-44(M)50050
214PISCHEDDA MAURIZIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA45045
215SCALI GIORGIO30-34(M)45045
216ROSATI RICCARDO25-29(M)40040
217FRANCESCHI MARCO18-24(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D40040
218SICLARI GIOVANNI25-29(M)40040
219SPIRITO SIMONE25-29(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT35035
220GIORDANO ROBERTO25-29(M)OCR TEAM IMSA30030
221CLIVIO DAVIDE30-34(M)30030
222BOTTINO SIMONE25-29(M)25025
223MANTOVANI DANIELE30-34(M)25025
224ANDREINI CRISTIAN18-24(M)NINJA CAVE20020
225BARTOLOMEO ANDREA18-24(M)ANIS MUDDERS20020
226GERVASIO SILVIO30-34(M)20020
227TOSELLI MARCO13-17(M)ANIS MUDDERS20020
228DI MAMBRO MARCO30-34(M)AZZURRA20020
229FRUNZA IOAN FLORIN35-39(M)TEAM WAS20020
230SORRENTINO ALESSIO35-39(M)20020
231SANNA LUCA40-44(M)ROMA OCR TEAM20020
232MARI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)20020
233VELLUCCI IVANO35-39(M)TEAM WAS20020
234PANNESE FULVIO40-44(M)ROMA OCR TEAM20020
235CORNACCHIA MARIO45-49(M)TOLFA20020
236ANGELINI LEONARDO30-34(M)TOLFA20020
237AGUS MATTEO35-39(M)OCR TEAM IMSA20020
238ASTORGA FERNANDO18-24(M)20020
239BECKER STEFAN40-44(M)20020
240BIANCHI STEFANO25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM20020
241BONELLI DIEGO35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM20020
242CALZAVARA MATTEO30-34(M)20020
243CESTER JACOPO25-29(M)OCR HEROES20020
244CINUS ALESSANDRO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R20020
245CREPALDI FEDERICO18-24(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D20020
246FASSINO MARCO35-39(M)INFERNO TEAM20020
247FIORIO MATTIA30-34(M)SERAT20020
248GESSA RAFFAELE40-44(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA20020
249GIANNICO DAVIDE25-29(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY20020
250LAI ALESSIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA20020
251MANDRILE MANUELE30-34(M)FREE RUNNER20020
252MASALA MARIO25-29(M)20020
253NIETO BLANGILLE RAUL50+M20020
254PAZZINI THOMAS35-39(M)20020
255PERRA CRISTIAN18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA20020
256PES FABIO25-29(M)POWER 2.0 OCR20020
257PIANGIAMORE IVANO40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA20020
258PILI SIMONE30-34(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY20020
259SILVESTRIN MICHELE30-34(M)20020
260SIMI MATTIA18-24(M)20020
261UDA GIUSEPPE25-29(M)OCR TEAM IMSA20020
262ZANDEE DIRK25-29(M)20020
263DIDOMENICO SIMONE25-29(M)20020
264AGUZZI DAVIDE25-29(M)20020
265CAPUCCI ERIK40-44(M)20020
266ILLARI VLADYSLAV18-24(M)20020
267ZANRE ALBERTO40-44(M)REAL STEEL TEAM20020
268BANDINI MATTEO30-34(M)20020
269CRESCENTINI MATTEO30-34(M)20020
270FAVARON FULVIO25-29(M)TEAM AROUND THE WOD20020
271GALLI DARIO40-44(M)TEAM AROUND THE WOD20020
272GUIDI GIOELE18-24(M)20020
273ALVAREZ JOSE50+M20020
274SPACCAZOCCHI JACOPO BRUNO18-24(M)20020
275ROTINI ROBERTO35-39(M)20020
276COLIZZI RENATO30-34(M)ROMA X TRAINING20020
277FERRAZZO MATTEO25-29(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN20020
278DI SOMMA ANDREA18-24(M)20020
279GAMBA GIOVANNI25-29(M)20020
280MILANESIO LUCA35-39(M)20020
281CHIAPPINI STEFANO30-34(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN20020
282PINTARELLI LORIS25-29(M)20020
283CECIONI ANDREA25-29(M)20020
284VITTA ZELMAN FILIPPO25-29(M)20020
285CERRATO ILARIO35-39(M)20020
286TERZANI CRISTIANO40-44(M)MASTICABRODO ATEITLETI20020
287ANGUSTI RUGGERO30-34(M)20020
288ZONTA ANDREA40-44(M)20020
289SASSO ANTONIO18-24(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT10010
290SPIRITI CLAUDIO40-44(M)ROMA OCR TEAM10010
291PIZZOLA MAURO35-39(M)BATMAN CREW10010
292SEGRETI DANIELE35-39(M)THE BATMAN'S CREW10010
293LAVA PIERCARLO25-29(M)10010
294FULMINE FRANCESCO25-29(M)ASD FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA10010
295TOGNINELLI DANIELE40-44(M)EROIKA10010
296NOVELLI MATTEO30-34(M)10010
297BRUGNOLI EUGENIO40-44(M)ROMA OCR TEAM10010
298GUARINO DAVIDE25-29(M)ASD FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA10010
299BENTIVEGNA ALESSIO40-44(M)10010
300BRUNETTA BRUNO40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS10010
301CABONI GIAN35-39(M)ATHLON CLUB10010
302CANNAS CARLO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA10010
303DEIANA SIMONE35-39(M)10010
304DO NASCIMIENTO MELLO LINCOLN40-44(M)CELTIC TEAM10010
305DONCHEV ZDRAVKO25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM10010
306FADDA SIMONE35-39(M)10010
307FANNI LIDIO30-34(M)10010
308FOIS ALESSANDRO18-24(M)10010
309FRACCARO ANDREA35-39(M)10010
310GASPARINI RICCARDO18-24(M)BAR BROTHERS10010
311GODDI CLAUDIO35-39(M)10010
312MARONGIU ANDREA25-29(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R10010
313MARONGIU FABIO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R10010
314MASTRORILLI SABINO35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY10010
315MELEDDU FABRIZIO50+M#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA10010
316MELIS STEFANO35-39(M)OCR CAGLIARI10010
317MICALE ROBERTO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR10010
318MURA MARCELLO45-49(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA10010
319MUTTI MATTEO35-39(M)10010
320PASOTTI LUCA30-34(M)10010
321PASQUAL DAVIDE25-29(M)10010
322PISACRETA ALBERTO30-34(M)10010
323PITTALIS STEFANO40-44(M)10010
324POJER SAMUEL18-24(M)BAR BROTHERS10010
325SERRA EDOARDO18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA10010
326WILLIAMSON TAYLOR MICHAEL30-34(M)TACTICAL TRAINING SPORTINGMED10010
327ZANOLLI PAOLO35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY10010
328BIAGINI CRISTIAN25-29(M)10010
329FERRETTI ROBERTO30-34(M)10010
330CARNOVALE FRANCESCO30-34(M)REAL STEEL TEAM10010
331BELLASSAI GIOVANNI35-39(M)ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE10010
332ROSSI FABIO18-24(M)TEAM AROUND THE WOD10010
333OGUBUIKE CHIBUIKE RAYMOND25-29(M)ASIA WARRIORS TEAM10010
334MOLINARI ROBERTO30-34(M)10010
335RICCI XU MARCO25-29(M)10010
336ZANZANI MARCO30-34(M)TEAMFITNESSFORLI10010
337DI TUCCIO FRANCESCO18-24(M)10010
338STEFANI PIETRO13-17(M)10010
339NIGLIATO FEDERICO25-29(M)10010
340ROSSI MATTIA35-39(M)KNIGHT RACE10010
341MASELLA COSIMO30-34(M)ZEROLIMITS10010
342IOZZELLI VESTUTI DONATO45-49(M)10010
343CRISCI MARCO25-29(M)10010
344DEBERNARDI SIMONE40-44(M)10010
345ILLUMINATO ANTONIO25-29(M)TEAM ENRICO MANZO10010
346RIPAMONTI PAOLO40-44(M)FALANGE CELTICA10010
347MUOIO FABIO35-39(M)A TUTTA BIRRA!!!10010
348PASSARELLA CHRISTIAN45-49(M)10010
349LIVRAGHI FRANCESCO18-24(M)10010
350BONDI DIEGO40-44(M)KNIGHT RACE10010
351PREZIOSO PAOLO18-24(M)TIMEOUTPRATO10010
352MIGLIORE FRANCESCO40-44(M)ASD CSF14 MODICA10010
353VALLERANI FRANCESCO40-44(M)ASIA WARRIORS TEAM10010
354DI ROSA MICHELE18-24(M)NINJA CAVE10010
355VIGNALI NICOLÒ18-24(M)10010
356VENCO FRANCESCO30-34(M)TEAM SPARTAN ARENA10010
357PIOMBONI NICOLÒ25-29(M)10010
358BACCICHET SIMONE40-44(M)CELTIC TEAM505
359BALEST MICHELE25-29(M)505
360BALLIANA NICOLA40-44(M)505
361BARBIERI FABIO30-34(M)TACTICAL505
362BARLETTA LUIGI35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA505
363BOSCOLO BERTO EMANUELE45-49(M)505
364BRUZZI CARLO18-24(M)PLACENTIA EVENT'S505
365CABRAS SALVATORE40-44(M)MEDITERRANEA ADVENTURE WELL FIT GALLURA505
366CAINELLI MARTINO25-29(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY505
367CALLEGARI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)505
368CANNATA DAVIDE18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA505
369CANU NICOLA25-29(M)TEAM LIONS505
370CAREDDA ALESSANDRO35-39(M)OCR CAGLIARI505
371CARLETTI MASSIMO35-39(M)SAB505
372CARPINTERI NUNZIO50+M505
373CASTROGIOVANNI NICHOLAS18-24(M)505
374CAVALLINI GIACOMO LUIGI35-39(M)505
375COCCO ANTHONY18-24(M)505
376CONCAS STEFANO45-49(M)TEAM LIONS505
377CORBANESE MATTEO35-39(M)505
378CORDA CLAUDIO40-44(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA505
379CORONA DAVIDE25-29(M)OCR CAGLIARI505
380CORRADINI ALBERTO30-34(M)LA BESTIA505
381CORREDDU LUCA25-29(M)TEAM TRAINING SPARTA505
382CORRIAS RICCARDO30-34(M)OCR CAGLIARI505
383COSSA ALESSANDRO40-44(M)MADENNA MAIALA505
384CUSMANO CARLO30-34(M)SERAT505
385DERIU PAOLO30-34(M)TEAM LIONS505
386DI MAIO FEDERICO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA505
387DOBSON MICHAEL35-39(M)505
388FAROPPA RICCARDO40-44(M)505
389FERRONATO STEFANO18-24(M)505
390FRASCONI ANTONIO35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA505
391GALLI CLAUDIO40-44(M)505
392INVERNIZZI STEFANO30-34(M)SPORTPIÙ CURNO505
393LILLIU ANTONELLO35-39(M)TEAM LIONS505
394MAMELI GIULIO30-34(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R505
395MARINO GIULIO MATTEO25-29(M)505
396MARTINI FABIO35-39(M)WORKOUT GYM505
397MERELLA GIORGIO50+MATHLON CLUB505
398MIGLIORINI FABIO35-39(M)505
399MILAN MARCO25-29(M)NINJA CAVE505
400MINAUDO CLAUDIO35-39(M)505
401MOLTENI OMAR30-34(M)TOPE E BIRRA505
402MONTI MARCO25-29(M)505
403MURA LUCA30-34(M)505
404MURGIA TELEMACO40-44(M)MEDITERRANEA ADVENTURE WELL FIT GALLURA505
405MURRIGHILE GIULIO18-24(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA505
406NICOLI ANDREA25-29(M)505
407OBINU GIANNI40-44(M)505
408ODONI UMBERTO18-24(M)POWER 2.0 OCR505
409PAGLIUSO GIANPAOLO45-49(M)TEAM WRI505
410PANI DANILO45-49(M)ATHLON CLUB505
411PAPA DAVIDE25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA505
412PAPALEO CARMINE35-39(M)505
413PASELLA MASSIMO35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA505
414PETRETTO FRANCESCO35-39(M)SIMONFIT505
415PETRETTO MARCO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR505
416PITTAU FABRIZIO30-34(M)505
417PONTIS MARTINO45-49(M)TEAM LIONS505
418POSCA PIETRO25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA505
419RIMONDI ALAN30-34(M)505
420ROCCA MATTEO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT505
421RUSSO SABINO25-29(M)ATHLON CLUB505
422SERRA FRANCESCO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR505
423SFERCH LUCA35-39(M)505
424SILVESTRIN LUCA25-29(M)505
425SPIGA GIUSEPPE35-39(M)OCR TEAM IMSA505
426STEFANINI FRANCESCO35-39(M)505
427TROMBELLI MARCO35-39(M)DAS TEAM OCR505
428TROVO' MASSIMILIANO45-49(M)CIAPA RAT505
429VALENTE COSTANTINO25-29(M)505
430VECCHIO MARCO30-34(M)505
431VIGNOLY BRUNO35-39(M)505
432VINCI FRANCESCO DOMENICO30-34(M)505
433VITE STEFANO45-49(M)ATHLON CLUB505
434ZANARELLA ALESSIO18-24(M)ZANNA505
435ZANDA GIUSEPPE40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA505
436ZANOTTO ALESSANDRO25-29(M)505
437RAINERO ALESSANDRO50+MXXXX505
438BERTABONI GIULIO25-29(M)505
439ZUCCHINALI ALES40-44(M)NEVER GIVE UP505
440TOGNOLO GIACOMO18-24(M)505
441SCHIRRU VITTORIO40-44(M)505
442ROSSI GIUSEPPE40-44(M)505
443CASTAGNA DANIEL25-29(M)505
444QUARANTINI ANDREA30-34(M)505
445ZUMERLE MARCO40-44(M)505
446CHIARINI FABIO25-29(M)505
447STEFANI MATTIA25-29(M)505
448ZARANTONELLO FRANCO FRANCESCO30-34(M)505
449GRITTI CURZIO40-44(M)NEVER GIVE UP505
450SALBEGO CHRISTIAN25-29(M)505
451ROCCHICCHIOLI FEDERICO30-34(M)LION TEAM505
452OTTAVIANI LUCA25-29(M)CROSSFIT BELLARIA505
453ROBUSTELLI NICOLA35-39(M)505
454ACCORSI KEVIN25-29(M)505
455MORRA CARMINE35-39(M)505
456BONCOMPAGNI ALESSIO45-49(M)505
457MAZZA MARCO40-44(M)REAL STEEL TEAM505
458ALVAREZ JOSÈ LUIS50+MSANFELICEOCR-PALA3005505
459ZAMPETTI DAVIDE45-49(M)505
460ANDREANI SIMONE25-29(M)505
461BETTI RICCARDO25-29(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT505
462SANTILLI MIRCO40-44(M)505
463ALESIANI STEFANO30-34(M)505
464BURANI CRISTIAN25-29(M)505
465GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO35-39(M)TEAM AROUND THE WOD505
466PARDINI ALESSANDRO25-29(M)505
467AMBROSINI MIRCO40-44(M)SUPER RECKLESS505
468LACERENZA EMANUELE40-44(M)505
469DI SIENA GIANLUCA45-49(M)505
470RAVICINI GUIDO25-29(M)505
471GIAVOLUCCI GIUSEPPE45-49(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT505
472RADICATI MARCO25-29(M)505
473RAHIM VALERIO30-34(M)ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE505
474CICCARELLO MAURO35-39(M)ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE505
475AGOSTINI ANDREA35-39(M)RWR TEAM505
476DONATELLI GIUSEPPE45-49(M)505
477RUOCCO ROBERTO30-34(M)505
478OLMI DAMIANO40-44(M)505
479BELLANCINI DENNIS40-44(M)505
480FRANCHI MARCO30-34(M)505
481MULAZZANI GIANLUCA45-49(M)KNIGHT RACE505
482PENOTTI SEBASTIAN35-39(M)505
483LA TORRE PABLO45-49(M)ZEROLIMITS505
484ASARO ALESSIO25-29(M)INDIVIDUALE505
485LAFRANCONI LUCA18-24(M)505
486BRUNETTI FRANCESCO25-29(M)505
487GRASSI STEFANO50+M505
488GAROFALO DANIELE35-39(M)505
489GUERRINI DANIELE35-39(M)505
490VALAYIL ASOKA35-39(M)505
491SCAMPUDDU ALFREDO35-39(M)505
492DE SANTIS STEFANO40-44(M)INSOLUBILI505
493MONTANARI FRANCESCO45-49(M)505
494VALLI ANDREA25-29(M)505
495POCATERRA SIMONE18-24(M)TEAM SPARTAN ARENA505
496TESTA MATTIA25-29(M)WAS505
497D'ANDREA GIOVANNI40-44(M)ATHLOS TRAINING CENTER505
498PAROLINI STEFANO18-24(M)505
499PORCU LAURO40-44(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS505
500PULISCI SAMUELE25-29(M)505
501FARINELLA MARCO25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM505
502TRALDI DAVIDE18-24(M)505
503BRACCAIOLI LORENZO25-29(M)505
504CAVALLO ROSSANO30-34(M)ASD CSF14 MODICA505
505ANFOSSI DAVIDE45-49(M)505
506HALOUACHI M'HAMED30-34(M)505
507PEPPE ROSARIO35-39(M)505
508RANDIS RICCARDO25-29(M)NINJA CAVE505
509DE MATTEO MARCO30-34(M)505
510PORCELLI ATTILIO35-39(M)505
511ALDABE UGARTE AUGUSTO45-49(M)101
512BARBIERI PAOLO50+MCROSSFIT PESCHIERA BORROMEO101
513BARONE GABRIELE45-49(M)101
514BASALUZZO ALBERTO45-49(M)GYM CENTER101
515BIMA LUCA30-34(M)FREE RUNNER101
516BORDINI ANDREA40-44(M)TKT PARMA101
517BOSCARINO DAMIANO35-39(M)SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW101
518BROCCOLI NICO45-49(M)101
519BRUNI ALESSIO30-34(M)GYM CENTER101
520CACCESE MICHELE30-34(M)101
521CANESTRALE NICOLA40-44(M)101
522CAPPELLAZZO GABRIELE30-34(M)GYM CENTER101
523CASULA MASSIMILIANO30-34(M)WORKOUT GYM101
524CAVALLARO FABIO40-44(M)#TOZZIBAND101
525CIVARDI SILVANO50+MCROSSFIT PESCHIERA BORROMEO101
526COLOMBO CLAUDIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT101
527CONTI DAVIDE45-49(M)101
528CURIONI MATTIA35-39(M)101
529DANIELE ELIA40-44(M)TKT PARMA101
530DE PAOLA ANDREA35-39(M)101
531DI CANIO PAOLO50+M101
532DI MICHELE ANGELO35-39(M)MADENNA MAIALA101
533FRAU FRANCESCO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM101
534GHELLER LORIS30-34(M)LA BESTIA101
535GNECCHI MARCO50+M101
536IADAROLA GIOVANNI40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS101
537IOZZELLI DONATO45-49(M)101
538JACOVELLI DANIELE25-29(M)CELTIC TEAM101
539LEPORE SILVANO35-39(M)101
540MARANGON SIMONE40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM101
541MATTIVI MICHEL35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY101
542MEDESSI STEFANO35-39(M)EASTSIDE TRIATHLON GORIZIA101
543MENI MAURO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM101
544MUSSO ROBERTO30-34(M)101
545OBSTA LAURO40-44(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS101
546PAPINI CARLL45-49(M)101
547PASCUTTO MAURO GAETANO40-44(M)101
548PENNISI DARIO45-49(M)SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW101
549PETRUZZIELLO CARLO40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS101
550PIZZO SEBASTIANO30-34(M)101
551POPOVICI ALEXANDRU18-24(M)101
552RABENSTEINER TOBIAS25-29(M)101
553RESNATI EMANUELE ERIC35-39(M)MILAN WARRIOR TEAM101
554RIVA ANDREA30-34(M)101
555RIZZI GIANMATTEO35-39(M)LA BESTIA101
556ROMANI MASSIMILIANO40-44(M)GYM CENTER101
557SALVATORE DAVIDE GIORGIO35-39(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT101
558SARDO DARIO25-29(M)SAN FELICE OCR101
559SCAZZOLA DANILO50+MCIAPA RAT101
560SGROI SEBASTIANO30-34(M)TEAM VIBRAM101
561SOZZI GIANPIETRO30-34(M)101
562TALANI ALESSANDRO40-44(M)TKT PARMA101
563TALLONE PAOLO35-39(M)FREE RUNNER101
564TESSARIN ANDREA RICCARDO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM101
565TOGNOLI RENATO50+MMAD4MUD101
566TRIMARCHI DANIEL45-49(M)CELTIC TEAM101
567VELZI MARCO25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA101
568VENEZIANI MATTEO FERRANTE40-44(M)101
569VERDOIA ALESSANDRO50+MMADENNA MAIALA101
570BOFFINI SIMONE30-34(M)NEVER GIVE UP101
571CATELLANI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM101
572SACCANI DAVIDE18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM101
573ERCOLI ANDREA30-34(M)101
574UBER MICHELE35-39(M)101
575BERALDO DAVID30-34(M)101
576BRUSAROSCO NICOLA30-34(M)XXXX101
577CARNIELETTO SIMONE18-24(M)101
578BISCARO ROLANDO25-29(M)101
579BURATO NICOLA40-44(M)101
580CIACCIARELLI FRANCESCO25-29(M)101
581PAROLA GIANFRANCO30-34(M)101
582ZECCA MICHELE25-29(M)REAL STEEL TEAM101
583GIUNTINI TOMMASO25-29(M)101
584GIUDICI ROBERTO30-34(M)101
585MAZZEO STEFANO35-39(M)SANFELICEOCR-PALA3005101
586VINCENZO SORRENTINO40-44(M)RACE MANIAC TEAM101
587PALAZZO ELISEO25-29(M)101
588PIZZO SEBASTIANO ANTONIO30-34(M)SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW101
589PRESAZZI FEDERICO25-29(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT101
590CALDERARI GIACOMO30-34(M)EGO VILLAGE101
591CAPITELLI GABRIELE35-39(M)REAL STEEL TEAM101
592ALETTI SIMONE MESON45-49(M)101
593D’ALONZO NICOLA35-39(M)101
594CIPOLLA FRANCESCO40-44(M)BELLI MA SCARSI101
595CARDINI LUCIANO35-39(M)101
596FIORE ANTONIO30-34(M)101
597AMATORI ROBERTO50+M101
598BERTOZZI DAVIDE35-39(M)RWR TEAM101
599CECARINI RUDY45-49(M)101
600GAMBERINI LUCA40-44(M)RWR TEAM101
601FANÌ DIEGO35-39(M)101
602DI VITO DANIELE30-34(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN101
603CASINI DARIO40-44(M)NINJA CAVE101
604PACIFICO MICHELE18-24(M)WAS101
605CAMMAROTA FABIO45-49(M)TEAM ZEROLIMITS101
606GIOMMETTI FEDERICO30-34(M)101
607LIORI IVAN40-44(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS101
608GHELARDI MIRKO25-29(M)101
609ROCCHICCIOLI FEDERICO30-34(M)101
610FABIANI MARCO50-99(M)ROMAOCR101
611SANNA DARIO18-24(M)101
612FEDE FRANCESCO30-34(M)ASD CSF14 MODICA101
613PERFETTI GINO40-44(M)NINJA CAVE101
614PROFETTO NICOLO'25-29(M)ASD CSF14 MODICA101
615DI PIETRO SIMONE35-39(M)ROMAOCR101
616LUPERINI EMILIANO45-49(M)101
617CONFORTI DANIELE30-34(M)101
618MELIS GIACOMO25-29(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R101
619ARALDI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)101
620LA TORRE BIAGIO30-34(M)WAS101
621MONTISCI GRAZIANO25-29(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY101
622PARODI ANDREA45-49(M)INVICTUS TEAM101
623SIDDI SAMUELE40-44(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS101
624PUCA MASSIMO45-49(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY101
625BUSCEMA ENRICO30-34(M)ASD CSF14 MODICA101
626TURRINI ALEN30-34(M)101
627POMO CLAUDIO40-44(M)101
628GALLO ALESSIO35-39(M)101
629SCHILLACI FABIO35-39(M)101
630CESARANO LUIGI35-39(M)101
631SANTORI ALESSIO25-29(M)101
632FONTANA MAURIZIO45-49(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM101
633GAMBIOLI PAOLO25-29(M)101
634MAZZI DANIELE35-39(M)HEAVEN WARRIORS101
635ROTUNNO PAOLO40-44(M)101
636FALASCONI MICHELE35-39(M)KNIGHT RACE101
637ZUNINO ALESSIO35-39(M)101
638GENTILI FAUSTO30-34(M)ATHLOS TRAINING CENTER101
639FIORIO DAVIDE45-49(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM101
640LAUDENZI MAURIZIO40-44(M)101
641VIVALDI MASSIMO45-49(M)101
642CARMANNINI LEONARDO35-39(M)101
643CAMPINOTI CARLO35-39(M)TNXXX101
644ORRÙ SIMONE30-34(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D101
645NAP FRANK40-44(M)101
646FRANDI MASSIMILIANO45-49(M)101
647POLI ENRICO35-39(M)101
648BECATTINI MATTEO25-29(M)101
649PETTINO MASSIMILIANO40-44(M)101
650ZAMPINI FABIO35-39(M)HEAVEN WARRIORS101
651PIETROLUCCI STEFANO40-44(M)101
652CASALEGNO MARCO50-99(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D101
653SCIUTTO CARLO18-24(M)DAS TEAM101
654MEDDA FRANCESCO35-39(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY101