POSNOMECATEGORIASQUADRAPUNTI TOTmigliori
7 risultati
SHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
9KM
1KADIJA RIGERS25-29(M)INFERNO TEAM490490701003580458080
2COLOMBO STEFANO25-29(M)OCR HEROES48048080100100100100
3DEPEDRI RAFFAELE30-34(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY455455807590809040
4DEL PIANO ANDREA25-29(M)INFERNO TEAM42542520708065706555
5MORI RICCARDO18-24(M)INFERNO TEAM38538560206075357065
6MACCHIAVELLO CLAUDIO30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM365365455060757560
7DALESSANDRO MARCO30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM3403402090709070
8CATELLANI MIRCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM300300357525655545
9BERTOLASI MARCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM26526520102045606050
10MAFFEI GIACOMO25-29(M)TEAM KNIGHT RACE2202202020555075
11MORGANTE GIUSEPPE25-29(M)FARMRUN210210554555505
12GORASSO MASSIMO35-39(M)18018090402030
13CAZZAVACCA ALESSANDRO30-34(M)TEAM WRI17017070100
14BELLODI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM16516520201035203525
15CAVICCHIOLO LUCA GIUSEPPE25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM16016020202040202020
16DODI FRANCESCO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM145145204020102035
17VILLANI MARCO30-34(M)TEAM WRI1401403020502020
18BONESI SAMUEL35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM12512525201010202020
19BARALDI DAVIDE30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM120120202020202020
20BATTAGLIA DINO25-29(M)FARMRUN12012010201020202020
21BONAITA ALEX35-39(M)TEAM VIBRAM115115553030
22GUERNIERI VALERIO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1111112020120201020
23NIKOLAJ DAM25-29(M)DANIMARCA100100100
24BIONDAN MARCO18-24(M)96961012020405
25MOLGORA GABRIELE30-34(M)95951020105102020
26CINI ROLANDO45-49(M)WELLFIT RUN MUDDERS919110120202020
27VINCI MAURIZIO25-29(M)909090
28FRATARCANGELI MASSIMO35-39(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN90902020201020
29BONFANTI ANDREA35-39(M)90901020202020
30CECCOTTI DANIELE45-49(M)90902020102020
31VINICKY PETR30-34(M)909090
32GIACONE MASSIMO30-34(M)TEAM WRI90902010202020
33BRONDI MARCO25-29(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY858520202520
34TIBERI ANTONIO35-39(M)80801020102020
35ZANONI MATTEO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM80802020520105
36ROVESTI MICHAEL30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM80802020201010
37ZAPPA STEFANO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM7676201011010520
38MASALA ENRICO40-44(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM7575205102020
39CARMIGNANI ALESSIO30-34(M)OCR HEROES757575
40TREVISAN MASSIMO30-34(M)7575352020
41PETROCCHI CLAUDIO35-39(M)70705020
42ANELLI MARCO30-34(M)656565
43AUTERI DAVIDE35-39(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY656565
44SCOPEL DANIELE25-29(M)656565
45BORACCHIA MATTEO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM6565202520
46PALVARINI ANDREA25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM616110201101010
47SERA CLAUDIO30-34(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN606060
48BERTA PAOLO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM6060202020
49PESCE FEDERICO30-34(M)6060202020
50LOPES MASSIMO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT6060202020
51DIMANNO ANTONIO35-39(M)WORKOUT GYM555555
52MARINI ALESSANDRO45-49(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM5151201101055
53DE PRA JACOPO35-39(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM505020101010
54LATTOF CAMILO40-44(M)505050
55GIUSTIZIA ANGELO45-49(M)5050202010
56GIANNETTONI LORENZO25-29(M)50503020
57PISCHEDDA MAURIZIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA454545
58LORENZETTO ALBERTO30-34(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY454520205
59MARTIGNONI MARCO25-29(M)45455520105
60SPERANDIO MATTEO35-39(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY454552020
61PELLEREI LUCA40-44(M)TEAM WRI45452025
62SCALI GIORGIO30-34(M)454545
63BONAMICI LUCA25-29(M)40402020
64CARLINI SIMONE40-44(M)4040551020
65MARABINI ROBERTO50+MCUS INSUBRIA EOLO404051055555
66FORNASARI MAICOL25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM40402020
67FRANCESCHI MARCO18-24(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D404040
68HERD-SMITH MARTIN30-34(M)INFERNO TEAM40402020
69SICLARI GIOVANNI25-29(M)404040
70PACHER THOMAS45-49(M)40402020
71ZANONI FEDERICO18-24(M)40402020
72PELIZZA MATTEO18-24(M)40402020
73RONCHI LEANDRO30-34(M)363655110555
74TINI EMANUELE40-44(M)3636512055
75CASCHILI MARCO40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA3636512055
76MOSCATELLI MICHELE25-29(M)FARMRUN31315515510
77GHINZELLI DARIO35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM31311011055
78MORITA TATSUYA40-44(M)313112010
79RAVIZZA MARCO45-49(M)30301020
80SIRGHI DORIN40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS30302010
81GIORDANO ROBERTO25-29(M)OCR TEAM IMSA303030
82LACULICEANU DANIEL25-29(M)30301020
83MUSSO FULVIO30-34(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D303030
84PINNA ANDREA35-39(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS30302010
85PILOTTA ALESSANDRO45-49(M)CELTIC TEAM30301020
86PAPALINI FABIO45-49(M)30302010
87LIGORIO LUIGI50+MANIMALS OCR TEAM27275155110
88ARCIERI VITO45-49(M)27271011051
89CIVA LORENZO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM2626101105
90BELTRAME ALESSIO18-24(M)TEAM KNIGHT RACE2525520
91COPPA FRANCESCO30-34(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN2525520
92BOTTINO SIMONE25-29(M)252525
93LINDIRI FABIO30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM2525520
94PERAZZINI CRISTIAN40-44(M)2525205
95RAVIZZA MARCO ALFREDO45-49(M)252510555
96TROPEA MASSIMILIANO30-34(M)DAS TEAM OCR252551010
97SEPE MASSIMILIANO45-49(M)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN212110155
98DEAVI STEFANO25-29(M)2121120
99MANCA BRUNO50+MDAS TEAM OCR2121201
100ZANETTI PAOLO30-34(M)212110155
101LONGO OSCAR35-39(M)20201010
102GALLESI LUCA35-39(M)20205555
103AGUS MATTEO35-39(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
104ASTORGA FERNANDO18-24(M)202020
105BECKER STEFAN40-44(M)202020
106BIANCHI STEFANO25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
107BONELLI DIEGO35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
108CALZAVARA MATTEO30-34(M)202020
109CESTER JACOPO25-29(M)OCR HEROES202020
110CINUS ALESSANDRO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R202020
111CREPALDI FEDERICO18-24(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D202020
112FASSINO MARCO35-39(M)INFERNO TEAM202020
113FIORIO MATTIA30-34(M)SERAT202020
114GESSA RAFFAELE40-44(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA202020
115GIANNICO DAVIDE25-29(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY202020
116LAI ALESSIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
117MANDRILE MANUELE30-34(M)FREE RUNNER202020
118MASALA MARIO25-29(M)202020
119NIETO BLANGILLE RAUL50+M202020
120PAZZINI THOMAS35-39(M)202020
121PERRA CRISTIAN18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
122PES FABIO25-29(M)POWER 2.0 OCR202020
123PIANGIAMORE IVANO40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
124PILI SIMONE30-34(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY202020
125PISANU STEFANO30-34(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R202020
126SILVESTRIN MICHELE30-34(M)202020
127SIMI MATTIA18-24(M)202020
128UDA GIUSEPPE25-29(M)OCR TEAM IMSA202020
129VALESIO FABIO35-39(M)TEAM OCR R3M-SALTAFOSS202020
130ZANDEE DIRK25-29(M)202020
131DIDOMENICO SIMONE25-29(M)202020
132AGUZZI DAVIDE25-29(M)202020
133D'ORAZIO ERMANNO35-39(M)TEAM MAXIMUS202020
134CAPUCCI ERIK40-44(M)202020
135RENZETTI BERNARDO30-34(M)20205105
136DOZIO LUCA25-29(M)20201010
137LEONI MAURO45-49(M)INFERNO TEAM20205510
138ILLARI VLADYSLAV18-24(M)202020
139BICCHI ENRICO25-29(M)JONNY RACING202020
140ZANRE ALBERTO40-44(M)REAL STEEL TEAM202020
141BANDINI MATTEO30-34(M)202020
142CRESCENTINI MATTEO30-34(M)202020
143FAVARON FULVIO25-29(M)TEAM AROUND THE WOD202020
144GALLI DARIO40-44(M)TEAM AROUND THE WOD202020
145GUIDI GIOELE18-24(M)202020
146ALVAREZ JOSE50-99(M)202020
147SPACCAZOCCHI JACOPO BRUNO18-24(M)202020
148ROTINI ROBERTO35-39(M)202020
149DINI MICHELE30-34(M)TEAM KNIGHT RACE16165110
150SCIRISCIOLI NICOLA40-44(M)16165110
151CAMPATELLI ROBERTO50+M16161510
152MIGNOGNA ALESSANDRO25-29(M)16161105
153MARZOLLA ANDREA25-29(M)1515510
154AMADUCCI LUCA25-29(M)1515105
155BERTOLASI LUCA25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1515555
156FALLERI LORENZO30-34(M)OCR HEROES1515510
157MARTINI PIETRO50+M1515105
158AMONTI FILIPPO18-24(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM1515105
159BONESI CRISTIAN18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1515105
160CAVALLARI FABIO25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM1515105
161CIARDELLI DARIO35-39(M)1515105
162POLO DAMIANO35-39(M)1515510
163ROSSI ROBERTO40-44(M)ROMAGNA WILD RACE1515510
164MASSIMO GLAUCO40-44(M)1515105
165PELI DAVIDE35-39(M)1515105
166BIANCHI ETTORE30-34(M)1515510
167CARDIA VINCENZO25-29(M)1515510
168GIANELLI GABRIELE40-44(M)1515510
169LUCA DAVIDE35-39(M)DAS TEAM OCR1515510
170CAPONERI GIANLEONARDO45-49(M)1111515
171CANESTRARI GIAN LUCA45-49(M)1111551
172MARINONI CHRISTIAN35-39(M)1111101
173GIOVANNINI PAOLO50+MANIMALS OCR TEAM1111515
174PETTORALI SIMONE40-44(M)1111155
175ZORZETTO SIMONE35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1111101
176GIUDICI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIO RE1111101
177TAGLIABUE DAVIDE45-49(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT1111101
178DADDOVERI MASSIMO40-44(M)LION TEAM1111515
179QUAGLIATA ANTONIO25-29(M)SAN FELICE OCR1111155
180BONESI DAVIDE30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM1111155
181QUADRACCIA ALESSANDRO50+M1111155
182MEDEA ALBERTO30-34(M)1111110
183RANIERI LUCA25-29(M)#TROVATIBENE101055
184BELLUCCI CORRADO45-49(M)GYM CENTER101010
185BIDASIO MATTIA25-29(M)101010
186CABONI GIAN35-39(M)ATHLON CLUB101010
187CANNAS CARLO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA101010
188DALLA PALMA LORENZO18-24(M)101055
189DEIANA SIMONE35-39(M)101010
190DO NASCIMIENTO MELLO LINCOLN40-44(M)CELTIC TEAM101010
191DONCHEV ZDRAVKO25-29(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM101010
192FADDA SIMONE35-39(M)101010
193FANNI LIDIO30-34(M)101010
194FOIS ALESSANDRO18-24(M)101010
195FORMICI NICOLA18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM101010
196FRACCARO ANDREA35-39(M)101010
197GARBIN FABIO45-49(M)F.C.T.CHIERI A.S.D101010
198GASPARINI MAURO40-44(M)ANIMALS OCR TEAM101010
199GASPARINI RICCARDO18-24(M)BAR BROTHERS101010
200GODDI CLAUDIO35-39(M)101010
201LOZZI ENRICO40-44(M)101010
202MAGAGNIN MATTEO25-29(M)101055
203MARONGIU ANDREA25-29(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R101010
204MARONGIU FABIO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R101010
205MASTRORILLI SABINO35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY101010
206MELEDDU FABRIZIO50+M#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA101010
207MELIS STEFANO35-39(M)OCR CAGLIARI101010
208MICALE ROBERTO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR101010
209MURA MARCELLO45-49(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA101010
210MUTTI MATTEO35-39(M)101010
211NATALINI MARCO25-29(M)4FITNESS TEAM MONKEY101010
212PASOTTI LUCA30-34(M)101010
213PASQUAL DAVIDE25-29(M)101010
214PISACRETA ALBERTO30-34(M)101010
215PITTALIS STEFANO40-44(M)101010
216POJER SAMUEL18-24(M)BAR BROTHERS101010
217SERRA EDOARDO18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA101010
218WILLIAMSON TAYLOR MICHAEL30-34(M)TACTICAL TRAINING SPORTINGMED101010
219ZANOLLI PAOLO35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY101010
220FORNASIER FRANCESCO25-29(M)LA BESTIA101055
221TURA SIMONE40-44(M)ROMAGNA WILD RACE101055
222VIERO PATRIZIO40-44(M)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY101055
223CECCOTTI DANIELE.45-49(M)101010
224BIAGINI CRISTIAN25-29(M)101010
225FERRETTI ROBERTO30-34(M)101010
226CASIRAGHI LUCA25-29(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM101055
227ZANOTTI GILBERTO30-34(M)101055
228SAVAZZI FEDERICO35-39(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM101010
229CARNOVALE FRANCESCO30-34(M)REAL STEEL TEAM101010
230BELLASSAI GIOVANNI35-39(M)ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE101010
231ROSSI FABIO18-24(M)TEAM AROUND THE WOD101010
232OGUBUIKE CHIBUIKE RAYMOND25-29(M)ASIA WARRIORS TEAM101010
233MOLINARI ROBERTO30-34(M)101010
234RICCI XU MARCO25-29(M)101010
235ZANZANI MARCO30-34(M)TEAMFITNESSFORLI101010
236DI TUCCIO FRANCESCO18-24(M)101010
237CENTI FABRIZIO40-44(M)CROSS RACE101010
238STEFANI PIETRO13-17(M)101010
239NIGLIATO FEDERICO25-29(M)101010
240ROSSI MATTIA35-39(M)KNIGHT RACE101010
241ANDREOTTI GIACOMO35-39(M)885111
242GEMELLI ALESSANDRO45-49(M)OCR HEROES885111
243MASELLI LUCA30-34(M)881151
244SATTANINO CARLO50+M77151
245DE SIMONE FILIPPO35-39(M)77151
246RUSCONI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM77151
247APPOGGI SIMONE35-39(M)6615
248GERONAZZO RICCARDO18-24(M)TEAM KNIGHT RACE6615
249ROSSI DAVID35-39(M)6615
250STEFANI MARCO50+M6615
251ODINELLI MATTEO25-29(M)#TROVATIBENE6651
252BANCORA ANTONIO40-44(M)6651
253CRISTAUDO GIUSEPPE FAUSTO40-44(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM6651
254MOSCA MARIO45-49(M)X-MAT6651
255SGHERRI FREDI40-44(M)6651
256CASTEGNARO ANDREA45-49(M)QUELLI DELLE 76651
257FERRI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)6651
258CICCONE MASSIMO25-29(M)6615
259COLOMBO ROBERTO50+M6615
260SICCARDI ANDREA45-49(M)KARMA SPARTAN6651
261CAPRIOLI LUIGINO40-44(M)6615
262GIRAUDO FEDERICO40-44(M)DAS TEAM OCR6615
263ATZORI MORENO35-39(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R555
264BACCICHET SIMONE40-44(M)CELTIC TEAM555
265BALEST MICHELE25-29(M)555
266BALLIANA NICOLA40-44(M)555
267BARBIERI FABIO30-34(M)TACTICAL555
268BARLETTA LUIGI35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
269BELLINI GIULIO35-39(M)ANIS MUDDERS555
270BOSCOLO BERTO EMANUELE45-49(M)555
271BRUZZI CARLO18-24(M)PLACENTIA EVENT'S555
272CABRAS SALVATORE40-44(M)MEDITERRANEA ADVENTURE WELL FIT GALLURA555
273CAINELLI MARTINO25-29(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY555
274CALLEGARI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)555
275CANNATA DAVIDE18-24(M)OCR TEAM IMSA555
276CANU NICOLA25-29(M)TEAM LIONS555
277CAREDDA ALESSANDRO35-39(M)OCR CAGLIARI555
278CARLETTI MASSIMO35-39(M)SAB555
279CARPINTERI NUNZIO50+M555
280CASTROGIOVANNI NICHOLAS18-24(M)555
281CATALANO EMANUELE45-49(M)GYM CENTER555
282CAVALLINI GIACOMO LUIGI35-39(M)555
283COCCO ANTHONY18-24(M)555
284CONCAS STEFANO45-49(M)TEAM LIONS555
285CORBANESE MATTEO35-39(M)555
286CORDA CLAUDIO40-44(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
287CORONA DAVIDE25-29(M)OCR CAGLIARI555
288CORRADINI ALBERTO30-34(M)LA BESTIA555
289CORREDDU LUCA25-29(M)TEAM TRAINING SPARTA555
290CORRIAS RICCARDO30-34(M)OCR CAGLIARI555
291COSSA ALESSANDRO40-44(M)MADENNA MAIALA555
292CUSMANO CARLO30-34(M)SERAT555
293DERIU PAOLO30-34(M)TEAM LIONS555
294DI MAIO FEDERICO30-34(M)OCR TEAM IMSA555
295DOBSON MICHAEL35-39(M)555
296FANTONI GIOVANNI45-49(M)555
297FAROPPA RICCARDO40-44(M)555
298FERRONATO STEFANO18-24(M)555
299FRASCONI ANTONIO35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
300GALLI CLAUDIO40-44(M)555
301INVERNIZZI STEFANO30-34(M)SPORTPIÙ CURNO555
302LILLIU ANTONELLO35-39(M)TEAM LIONS555
303MAMELI GIULIO30-34(M)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R555
304MARINO GIULIO MATTEO25-29(M)555
305MARTINI FABIO35-39(M)WORKOUT GYM555
306MERELLA GIORGIO50+MATHLON CLUB555
307MIGLIORINI FABIO35-39(M)555
308MILAN MARCO25-29(M)NINJA CAVE555
309MINAUDO CLAUDIO35-39(M)555
310MOLTENI OMAR30-34(M)TOPE E BIRRA555
311MONTI MARCO25-29(M)555
312MURA LUCA30-34(M)555
313MURGIA TELEMACO40-44(M)MEDITERRANEA ADVENTURE WELL FIT GALLURA555
314MURRIGHILE GIULIO18-24(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
315MUSIU SAMUEL45-49(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS555
316NICOLI ANDREA25-29(M)555
317OBINU GIANNI40-44(M)555
318ODONI UMBERTO18-24(M)POWER 2.0 OCR555
319PAGLIUSO GIANPAOLO45-49(M)TEAM WRI555
320PANI DANILO45-49(M)ATHLON CLUB555
321PAPA DAVIDE25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA555
322PAPALEO CARMINE35-39(M)555
323PASELLA MASSIMO35-39(M)#SEMULIMEDDU! PLANET FITNESS OLBIA555
324PETRETTO FRANCESCO35-39(M)SIMONFIT555
325PETRETTO MARCO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR555
326PITTAU FABRIZIO30-34(M)555
327PONTIS MARTINO45-49(M)TEAM LIONS555
328POSCA PIETRO25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA555
329RIMONDI ALAN30-34(M)555
330ROCCA MATTEO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT555
331RUSSO SABINO25-29(M)ATHLON CLUB555
332SERRA FRANCESCO35-39(M)POWER 2.0 OCR555
333SFERCH LUCA35-39(M)555
334SILVESTRIN LUCA25-29(M)555
335SPIGA GIUSEPPE35-39(M)OCR TEAM IMSA555
336STEFANINI FRANCESCO35-39(M)555
337TRIBAN MATTEO30-34(M)555
338TROMBELLI MARCO35-39(M)DAS TEAM OCR555
339TROVO' MASSIMILIANO45-49(M)CIAPA RAT555
340VALENTE COSTANTINO25-29(M)555
341VECCHIO MARCO30-34(M)555
342VIGNOLY BRUNO35-39(M)555
343VINCI FRANCESCO DOMENICO30-34(M)555
344VITE STEFANO45-49(M)ATHLON CLUB555
345ZANARELLA ALESSIO18-24(M)ZANNA555
346ZANDA GIUSEPPE40-44(M)OCR TEAM IMSA555
347ZANOTTO ALESSANDRO25-29(M)555
348RAINERO ALESSANDRO50+MXXXX555
349BERTABONI GIULIO25-29(M)555
350ZUCCHINALI ALES40-44(M)NEVER GIVE UP555
351TOGNOLO GIACOMO18-24(M)555
352SCHIRRU VITTORIO40-44(M)555
353ROSSI GIUSEPPE40-44(M)555
354CASTAGNA DANIEL25-29(M)555
355QUARANTINI ANDREA30-34(M)555
356ZUMERLE MARCO40-44(M)555
357CHIARINI FABIO25-29(M)555
358STEFANI MATTIA25-29(M)555
359ZARANTONELLO FRANCO FRANCESCO30-34(M)555
360GRITTI CURZIO40-44(M)NEVER GIVE UP555
361SALBEGO CHRISTIAN25-29(M)555
362ROCCHICCHIOLI FEDERICO30-34(M)LION TEAM555
363OTTAVIANI LUCA25-29(M)CROSSFIT BELLARIA555
364DE ROSA DOMENICO45-49(M)RACE MANIAC TEAM555
365ROBUSTELLI NICOLA35-39(M)555
366ACCORSI KEVIN25-29(M)555
367LEONE ALESSIO45-49(M)555
368MORRA CARMINE35-39(M)555
369BONCOMPAGNI ALESSIO45-49(M)555
370MAZZA MARCO40-44(M)REAL STEEL TEAM555
371LUSINI LORENZO18-24(M)I LUPI DEL CHIANTI555
372ALVAREZ JOSÈ LUIS50+MSANFELICEOCR-PALA3005555
373ZAMPETTI DAVIDE45-49(M)555
374ANDREANI SIMONE25-29(M)555
375BETTI RICCARDO25-29(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT555
376SANTILLI MIRCO40-44(M)555
377ALESIANI STEFANO30-34(M)555
378BURANI CRISTIAN25-29(M)555
379GARDINI ANDREA30-34(M)TEAMFITNESSFORLI555
380GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO35-39(M)TEAM AROUND THE WOD555
381PARDINI ALESSANDRO25-29(M)555
382AMBROSINI MIRCO40-44(M)SUPER RECKLESS555
383LACERENZA EMANUELE40-44(M)555
384DI SIENA GIANLUCA45-49(M)555
385RAVICINI GUIDO25-29(M)555
386GIAVOLUCCI GIUSEPPE45-49(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT555
387GARDINI ALEX25-29(M)TEAMFITNESSFORLI555
388RADICATI MARCO25-29(M)555
389RAHIM VALERIO30-34(M)ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE555
390CICCARELLO MAURO35-39(M)ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE555
391AGOSTINI ANDREA35-39(M)RWR TEAM555
392DONATELLI GIUSEPPE45-49(M)555
393RUOCCO ROBERTO30-34(M)555
394OLMI DAMIANO40-44(M)555
395BELLANCINI DENNIS40-44(M)555
396SAMBUCHI FABIO45-49(M)SUPER RECKLESS555
397FRANCHI MARCO30-34(M)555
398MULAZZANI GIANLUCA45-49(M)KNIGHT RACE555
399PENOTTI SEBASTIAN35-39(M)555
400CALLEGARI ENRICO40-44(M)TKT PARMA2211
401BRESCINI GABRIELE30-34(M)KNIGHT RACE2211
402BRUNI ANDREA30-34(M)2211
403AIRÒ NICOLA40-44(M)2211
404ALBANO FRANCESCO50+MANIS MUDDERS2211
405BOSSI FABIO45-49(M)2211
406BRAMBILLA ANDREA25-29(M)2211
407POLLEDRI ENRICO30-34(M)2211
408VALTORTA MATTEO35-39(M)2211
409ALDABE UGARTE AUGUSTO45-49(M)111
410BARBIERI PAOLO50+MCROSSFIT PESCHIERA BORROMEO111
411BARONE GABRIELE45-49(M)111
412BASALUZZO ALBERTO45-49(M)GYM CENTER111
413BIMA LUCA30-34(M)FREE RUNNER111
414BORDINI ANDREA40-44(M)TKT PARMA111
415BOSCARINO DAMIANO35-39(M)SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW111
416BROCCOLI NICO45-49(M)111
417BRUNI ALESSIO30-34(M)GYM CENTER111
418CACCESE MICHELE30-34(M)111
419CANESTRALE NICOLA40-44(M)111
420CAPPELLAZZO GABRIELE30-34(M)GYM CENTER111
421CASULA MASSIMILIANO30-34(M)WORKOUT GYM111
422CAVALLARO FABIO40-44(M)#TOZZIBAND111
423CIVARDI SILVANO50+MCROSSFIT PESCHIERA BORROMEO111
424COLOMBO CLAUDIO30-34(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT111
425CONTI DAVIDE45-49(M)111
426CURIONI MATTIA35-39(M)111
427DANIELE ELIA40-44(M)TKT PARMA111
428DE PAOLA ANDREA35-39(M)111
429DI CANIO PAOLO50+M111
430DI MICHELE ANGELO35-39(M)MADENNA MAIALA111
431FRAU FRANCESCO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM111
432GHELLER LORIS30-34(M)LA BESTIA111
433GNECCHI MARCO50+M111
434IADAROLA GIOVANNI40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS111
435IOZZELLI DONATO45-49(M)111
436JACOVELLI DANIELE25-29(M)CELTIC TEAM111
437LEPORE SILVANO35-39(M)111
438MARANGON SIMONE40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM111
439MATTIVI MICHEL35-39(M)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY111
440MEDESSI STEFANO35-39(M)EASTSIDE TRIATHLON GORIZIA111
441MENI MAURO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM111
442MORETTI DANIELE40-44(M)GYM CENTER111
443MUSSO ROBERTO30-34(M)111
444OBSTA LAURO40-44(M)KOR KALARIS OBSTACLE RACERS111
445PAPINI CARLL45-49(M)111
446PARRINI SIMONE18-24(M)FLORENCE TEAM111
447PASCUTTO MAURO GAETANO40-44(M)111
448PENNISI DARIO45-49(M)SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW111
449PETRUZZIELLO CARLO40-44(M)ANIS MUDDERS111
450PIZZO SEBASTIANO30-34(M)111
451POPOVICI ALEXANDRU18-24(M)111
452RABENSTEINER TOBIAS25-29(M)111
453RESNATI EMANUELE ERIC35-39(M)MILAN WARRIOR TEAM111
454RESTUCCIA NICOLÒ30-34(M)111
455RIVA ANDREA30-34(M)111
456RIZZI GIANMATTEO35-39(M)LA BESTIA111
457ROMANI MASSIMILIANO40-44(M)GYM CENTER111
458SALVATORE DAVIDE GIORGIO35-39(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT111
459SARDO DARIO25-29(M)SAN FELICE OCR111
460SCAZZOLA DANILO50+MCIAPA RAT111
461SGROI SEBASTIANO30-34(M)TEAM VIBRAM111
462SOZZI GIANPIETRO30-34(M)111
463TALANI ALESSANDRO40-44(M)TKT PARMA111
464TALLONE PAOLO35-39(M)FREE RUNNER111
465TESSARIN ANDREA RICCARDO40-44(M)INDOMITVS TEAM111
466TOGNOLI RENATO50+MMAD4MUD111
467TRIMARCHI DANIEL45-49(M)CELTIC TEAM111
468VELZI MARCO25-29(M)MADENNA MAIALA111
469VENEZIANI MATTEO FERRANTE40-44(M)111
470VERDOIA ALESSANDRO50+MMADENNA MAIALA111
471DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO35-39(M)111
472BOFFINI SIMONE30-34(M)NEVER GIVE UP111
473CATELLANI ANDREA30-34(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM111
474SACCANI DAVIDE18-24(M)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM111
475ERCOLI ANDREA30-34(M)111
476UBER MICHELE35-39(M)111
477BERALDO DAVID30-34(M)111
478BRUSAROSCO NICOLA30-34(M)XXXX111
479CARNIELETTO SIMONE18-24(M)111
480BISCARO ROLANDO25-29(M)111
481BURATO NICOLA40-44(M)111
482CIACCIARELLI FRANCESCO25-29(M)111
483PAROLA GIANFRANCO30-34(M)111
484ZECCA MICHELE25-29(M)REAL STEEL TEAM111
485GIUNTINI TOMMASO25-29(M)111
486GIUDICI ROBERTO30-34(M)111
487MAZZEO STEFANO35-39(M)SANFELICEOCR-PALA3005111
488VINCENZO SORRENTINO40-44(M)RACE MANIAC TEAM111
489PALAZZO ELISEO25-29(M)111
490ROMANO ALESSANDRO35-39(M)111
491PIZZO SEBASTIANO ANTONIO30-34(M)SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW111
492PRESAZZI FEDERICO25-29(M)OCR TEAM ITALY LWT111
493CALDERARI GIACOMO30-34(M)EGO VILLAGE111
494CAPITELLI GABRIELE35-39(M)REAL STEEL TEAM111
495ALETTI SIMONE MESON45-49(M)111
496D’ALONZO NICOLA35-39(M)111
497CIPOLLA FRANCESCO40-44(M)BELLI MA SCARSI111
498CARDINI LUCIANO35-39(M)111
499FIORE ANTONIO30-34(M)111
500AMATORI ROBERTO50-99(M)111
501BERTOZZI DAVIDE35-39(M)RWR TEAM111
502CECARINI RUDY45-49(M)111
503GAMBERINI LUCA40-44(M)RWR TEAM111
504FANÌ DIEGO35-39(M)111