POSNOMECATEGORIASQUADRAPUNTI TOTmigliori 7 risultatiSHARDANA
THOUGH RACE
LA BESTIAINFERNO CITY 9KMX-WARRIORVERONA
FORCE RUN
FARM RUNKNIGHT RACEWASSCIGAMATTINFERNO MUD
9KM
1ZENGA CAROL18-24(F)INFERNO TEAM590590609080809090100
2LOVATO DANIELA30-34(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM445445351005065458070
3BATTIATI ADELE35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN3653656040201005590
4BARDELLINI PAOLA30-34(F)INFERNO TEAM345345901008075
5DOMINICI BARBARA40-44(F)FARM RUN310310657520404565
6HARTAN DIANA MARIA25-29(F)INFERNO TEAM2602608080100
7TANGEL ALLEGRA18-24(F)2402407070100
8PERRONE IDA ANNA40-44(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM2252252020357080
9MERENDA LUANA30-34(F)225225706590
10BARTOLI SARA25-29(F)NINJA CAVE2252252020605075
11MAZZUCCO ELISABETTA18-24(F)TEAM WRI160160752560
12COLABIANCHI ELENA18-24(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN15515555202060
13BELLOMI LAURA35-39(F)ANIMALS OCR TEAM140140206555
14ULRIKKE EVENSEN18-24(F)DANIMARCA100100100
15CRAWFORD MARISA ALONZA40-44(F)95957520
16CAPOVILLA ROBERTA30-34(F)FELICETTI'S FROM ITALY95955540
17TRENTA ANNA18-24(F)TEAM KNIGHT RACE9090202050
18CHRISTENSEN KATJA K.25-29(F)909090
19DEGASPERI SARA25-29(F)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY90907020
20PORTA SIMONA25-29(F)TEAM LIONS757575
21PERSICO PAOLA40-44(F)NEVER GIVE UP757575
22RIGA SELENE40-44(F)FARM RUN707070
23MONDINI ROSSELLA50+F70703535
24SANGIACOMO ROMINA25-29(F)OCR HEROES656565
25GUALDI ALICE18-24(F)KARMA SPARTAN65653530
26FERRARI SABRINA40-44(F)REAL STEEL TEAM656565
27ANDALORO TIZIANA35-39(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM606060
28BALISCIANO MORETTI ILARIA25-29(F)60602040
29PELLOJA VITTORIA25-29(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM606060
30LINDGREN EMELIE25-29(F)555555
31MANGANO VALENTINA25-29(F)555555
32MOTTA ALESSANDRA25-29(F)555555
33BUCHS MARTINA30-34(F)OCR TICINO505050
34DURANTE CRISTIANA40-44(F)ATHLON CLUB505050
35HENAHO CARMEN35-39(F)505050
36ZITO VIVIANA45-49(F)505050
37FARTADE SERBAN ADRIANA35-39(F)X-MAT454545
38OTTONELLO BARBARA35-39(F)454545
39RODRÍGUEZ ROCIO30-34(F)INFERNO TEAM454545
40SPONZA GRETA25-29(F)VERONA FORCE RUN ARMY454545
41GAROFALO CLAUDIA25-29(F)ASD CHAOS PRIMORDIALE454545
42BERTOLLI MARTINA30-34(F)LION TEAM404040
43MARRAS CINZIA30-34(F)ISMOLENTIS O.C.R404040
44PIERPAOLI DANIELA35-39(F)353535
45D'AMBROSIO SILVIA30-34(F)ANIS MUDDERS303030
46D'ORAZIO ELEONORA35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN303030
47ROMANELLI VALERIA30-34(F)TEAM KNIGHT RACE303030
48ROGNIN TATIANA30-34(F)ANIMALS OCR TEAM303030
49MONEGO LAURA35-39(F)252525
50RIZZI MARIACHIARA25-29(F)LA BESTIA252525
51STRANO DANIELA30-34(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM252525
52BIGNOTTI GIULIA35-39(F)DAS TEAM OCR202020
53BONGIOVANNI SARA25-29(F)202020
54CALAFIORE LUCIA50+F202020
55CAPPAI ELEONORA30-34(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
56DI CICCO DEBORA30-34(F)202020
57FERRERO ANGELA18-24(F)202020
58IOSEPOV ALINA MIHAELA40-44(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN202020
59PROPERZI VALENTINA30-34(F)WORKOUTGYM202020
60ROMITO MARTINA25-29(F)WHITE DONKEYS OCR TEAM202020
61TAGLIERI BARBARA35-39(F)CIAPA RAT202020
62ZANNI ARIANNA35-39(F)202020
63ZARLENGA MARTINA30-34(F)202020
64BORTOLOTTI MICHELA18-24(F)202020
65NATALI MONICA50+F202020
66BUA ELEONORA30-34(F)NEVER GIVE UP202020
67CECCATO ELISA35-39(F)202020
68TEDESCHI ELISA45-49(F)XXXX202020
69ABBALLE EMILIANA35-39(F)MAXIMUS CROSS RUN202020
70GENIO ANNA35-39(F)202020
71BOFFELLI MICHELA30-34(F)NEVER GIVE UP202020
72CURTI GIULIA25-29(F)202020